6. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Details for 6601 Sea Ranch Drive, Hudson, FL 34667
Single Family
  1. Price: $420,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $339.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 65
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1237
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: 2258313
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: Hudson
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Only 5 minutes to the Gulf, this waterfront 2 bedroom, 1 bath home is perfectly designed for entertaining and enjoying Florida living. Situated on a corner canal lot with 64 feet of water frontage, th
Details for 6601 Sea Ranch Drive, Hudson, FL 34667
Single Family
  1. Price: $420,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $339.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1237
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: 2258394
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: Hudson
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 7650 Sir Kaufmann Court, Kissimmee, FL 34747
Townhome
  1. Price: $420,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $288.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $425,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 95
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1458
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11161711
  1. County: Osceola
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Windsor Hills Ph 4
  5. Provided by: 1st Class Real Estate South Florida
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Turn Key, Fully Furnished & Income Producing! Beautiful 3BR/3BA townhome in the gated Windsor Hills Resort, just minutes from Disney and major attractions. This well maintained home features a newly r
Details for 19474 Lily Pond Court, Brooksville, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $419,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $244.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $424,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 57
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1715
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2258437
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Southern Hills
  5. Elementary School: Moton
  6. Middle School: Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Kelsa Properties, P.A.
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Completed BRAND NEW Construction: This Craftsman ''Juno'' is a 3 bedroom, 2 bath, with Dining, Oversized 2 car garage, single story home. The Juno is comfortable and charmingly attractive. A layout
Details for 16113 Penn State Road, Weeki Wachee, FL 34614
Single Family
  1. Price: $419,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $424,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 308
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2166
  10. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 2254502
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Subdivision: Royal Highlands
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Home-Land Real Estate Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand new, craftsman style, luxury home!! Completed and move in ready!! Paved road!! No hoa!! No flood!! The only thing you need to do is decorate to make it your own!! This stunning home offers 4 lar
Details for 16123 Penn State Road, Weeki Wachee, FL 34614
Single Family
  1. Price: $419,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $424,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 161
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2131
  10. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 2254903
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Subdivision: Royal Highlands
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Home-Land Real Estate Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning... Brand new craftsman style luxury home!! 4 bed /2. 5 baths /2 car garage!! Check out the builder's signature mudroom and laundry room in this model!! Paved road!! No hoa!! No flood!! No rea
Details for 16143 Penn State Road, Weeki Wachee, FL 34614
Single Family
  1. Price: $419,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $424,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 230
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2166
  10. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 2255820
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Subdivision: Royal Highlands
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Home-Land Real Estate Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 8123 River Country Drive, Weeki Wachee, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $419,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $425,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 26
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2460
  10. Acreage: 0.60 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: 2256860
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: River Country Estates
  5. Elementary School: Spring Hill
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Homan Realty Group Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
This upscale Community 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom, 2 car garage huge pool and separated Heated spa home sits on a desirable corner.58 acre lot in the sought after River Country community. The landscaping o
Details for 288 Famagusta  288, Davenport, FL 33896
Townhome
  1. Price: $419,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $459,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/11/26
  4. Days On Market: 176
  5. Bedrooms: 5
  6. Baths: 6
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: F10537441
  1. County: Polk
  2. City: Davenport
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: The Azur Resort
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Preferred
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning brand new, never been occupied townhome located in the Azur Resort gated community and vacation home development in Davenport, Florida. Azur consists of 126 units and features boutique resort
Details for 502 3rd Avenue Se, Ruskin, FL 33570
Single Family
  1. Price: $419,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $425,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 2
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2450
  10. Acreage: 0.53 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: 2258538
  1. County: Hillsborough
  2. City: Ruskin
  3. Zipcode: 33570
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning waterfront retreat on over half an acre with direct access to marsh creek leading to tampa bay! Tucked away at the end of a quiet dead end street with no rear neighbors, this one of a kind pr