6. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Details for 11238 Duckling Way, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $415,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $419,730
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 19
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2756
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2259079
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Sandal Key
  5. Elementary School: Winding Water
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: D.R.Horton Realty, Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
This 2 story home features a well appointed kitchen that overlooks the living and dining areas and flows outdoors to a covered lanai. The flex space at the front of the home and a guest room and full
Details for 15718 Stone House Drive, Brooksville, FL 34604
Single Family
  1. Price: $415,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 161
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 1978
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: 2256927
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34604
  4. Subdivision: Trillium Village D
  5. Elementary School: Moton
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Nature Coast
  8. Provided by: Paid Reciprocal Office
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Don't miss out on this 4 bedroom home located in the Trillium subdivision. Minutes to the Suncoast Parkway. Home offers 2 master bed room suites, open floor plan with vaulted ceilings, 3 full baths. S
Details for 11258 Lomita Wren Road, Weeki Wachee, FL 34614
Single Family
  1. Price: $415,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 95
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2417
  8. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 2257859
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Subdivision: Royal Highlands Unit 5
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home in the highly sought after Royal Highlands area! This charming two story home, built in 2004, sits on a spacious half acre lot and offers 3 bedrooms, (den could make a possi
Details for 17420 Macassar Road, Weeki Wachee, FL 34614
Single Family
  1. Price: $414,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $439,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 289
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2166
  10. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 2254838
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Subdivision: Royal Highlands
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Home-Land Real Estate Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand new, craftsman style, luxury home!! Completed and move in ready!! Paved road!! No hoa!! No flood!! No rear neighbors!! This stunning home offers 4 large bedrooms + 2. 5 bathrooms + 2 car garage
Details for 9086 Manchester Street, Spring Hill, FL 34606
Single Family
  1. Price: $414,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $419,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 223
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2546
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 2255920
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34606
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 22
  5. Elementary School: Spring Hill
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
''NEW ROOF'' Welcome to this inviting 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom split plan home offering 2,546 sq. ft. of comfortable living space (3,056 sq. ft. total) and a well designed layout perfect for both everyda
Details for 3352 St Ives Boulevard, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $414,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $415,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 105
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2126
  10. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: 2257686
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Pristine Place Phase 1
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Meridian Real Estate
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
3 bedrooms + office || 2 bathrooms || 2 car garage + screen enclosed pool with solar heater || just over third of an acre lot located inside the gated community of pristine place, this pool home o
Details for 7839 Roundelay Drive, New Port Richey, FL 34654
Single Family
  1. Price: $414,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1781
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 2259309
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: New Port Richey
  3. Zipcode: 34654
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: Realty Executive America, Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to 7839 Roundelay Dr, a well maintained 3/2/2/ pool home offering great curb appeal and a functional layout in the desirable community of Rosewood at River Ridge. From the moment you arri
Details for 14122 Newcastle Avenue, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $414,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $440,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 79
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2341
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: 2258111
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Pristine Place Phase 1
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Floridas A Team Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage pool home located in the highly desirable gated community of Pristine Place in Sp
Details for 10051 Lenox Boulevard, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $413,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $415,750
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 197
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2655
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: 2256378
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Glen Lakes Ph 1 Un 7a
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: REMAX Marketing Specialists
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in glen lakes, this 1998 addison osprey home has been impeccably maintained. Situated on a corner lot on. 3 acre, this home is conveniently located 1 block from the club and its year 'round he
Details for 3521 Conifer Loop, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $412,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $419,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 101
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2357
  10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: 2257754
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Pristine Place Phase 2
  5. Elementary School: JD Floyd
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Peoples Trust Realty Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
NEW PRICE IMPROVEMENT! Add this one to the list! Built by the highly regarded Palmwood Homes, this impeccably maintained, one owner residence is a rare find in the sought after Pristine Place comm