6. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Details for 9029 Rhodes Street, Kissimmee, FL 34747
Townhome
  1. Price: $412,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2569
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: B26011020
  1. County: Osceola
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Windsor At Westside Ph 1
  5. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 3372 Minnow Creek Drive, Hernando Beach, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $412,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $272.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $414,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1512
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: 2258294
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Hernando Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Coast Ret Unit 1
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: A-1 Realty Design, Inc.
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Direct Gulf Access and priced to reflect today's market, this fully remodeled waterfront home offers an exceptional opportunity in Hernando Beach. Combining location, luxury, and the relaxed Gulf Coas
Details for 1650 Lauel Glen Path, Hernando, FL 34442
Single Family
  1. Price: $410,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $425,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 175
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1886
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 2256753
  1. County: Citrus
  2. City: Hernando
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Weaver Group Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Owner Financing Available for Qualified Buyers! Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the highly desirable Celina Hills neighborhood of Citrus Hills, within the reno
Details for 11261 Duckling Way, Brooksville, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $409,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $415,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2756
  10. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2258269
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Sandal Key
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: D.R.Horton Realty, Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
This 2 story home features a well appointed kitchen that overlooks the living and dining areas and flows outdoors to a covered lanai. The flex space at the front of the home and a guest room and full
Details for 950 Terra Vista Street, Brandon, FL 33511
Single Family
  1. Price: $409,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $414,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2509
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: 2257393
  1. County: Hillsborough
  2. City: Brandon
  3. Zipcode: 33511
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: Realty Executive America, Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Don't miss this 5 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom, 2 car garage home in La Collina a gated community with amenities that include a pool, club house, playground and racquetball courts. The interior features a
Details for 17528 Garsalaso Circle, Brooksville, FL 34604
Single Family
  1. Price: $409,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $221.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1851
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 2259173
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34604
  4. Subdivision: Hernando Oaks Phase 3
  5. Elementary School: Challenger
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Alliance Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 17528 Garsalaso Circle, located in the highly desirable gated golf course community of Hernando Oaks. This 4 bedroom, 2 bath pool home with a 2 car garage offers 1,851 square feet of living
Details for 3768 Obsidian Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $409,610.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $444,610
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 13
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2503
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 2256180
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  5. Middle School: West Hernando
  6. High School: Central
  7. Provided by: Pulte Realty of West Florida LLC
  8. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  9. DMCA Notice
Move in Ready Available NOW!! Pulte Homes is Selling in Caldera! Caldera features new homes ideally located in Spring Hill, FL, minutes from the Suncoast Parkway, US 41, US 19, and Florida's beautifu
Details for 8789 Mississippi Run, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
Buyer's Agent Commission
  1. Buyer's Agent Commission: 2.50%
  2. Paid By: Listing Broker
  3. Compensation can only be paid to a Licensed Real Estate Broker
Single Family
  1. Price: $409,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $415,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 86
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2154
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: 2256647
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Glen Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Natural light. A solar heated pool. A championship golf community. NEW ROOF 2021. NEW WATER HEATER 2021. NEW POOL MOTOR, NEW FILTER 2025. POOL RESURFACED 2021. Newer appliances throughout. This 3 b
Details for 201 Oak Lake Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34608
Single Family
  1. Price: $408,998.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $422,522
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 86
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2303
  10. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: 2255339
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34608
  4. Subdivision: Rainbow Hills Estates
  5. Elementary School: Suncoast
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Springstead
  8. Provided by: Beaches To Ranches Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity in Spring Hill's 34608 zip this beautifully refreshed pool home is now one of just 3 homes of its size with a pool available, and currently ranked among the best values in the entire
Details for 6522 Ovenbird Road, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $405,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $414,850
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 108
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2169
  10. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2257646
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Royal Highlands Unit 9
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Adams Homes Realty, Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
4/2/3 2169 sqft features includes: elevation premium, 3 car garage, tray ceiling w/crown molding in master bedroom, separate tile shower w/light in master bath, tile all areas except bedrooms, bevel