6. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. County = Hillsborough
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5120 Marina Way 4408, Tampa, FL 33611
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,797,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $973.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1846
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 2258965
  1. County: Hillsborough
  2. City: Tampa
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Building: Not In Hernando
  6. Elementary School: Other
  7. Middle School: Other
  8. High School: Other
  9. Provided by: Home-Land Real Estate Inc
  10. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  11. DMCA Notice
Live your best life!! Stunning Water Views! Fully furnished and turnkey!! Move in Ready!! 3 Bed, 2.5 Bath Condo, Unit 4408, in the highly sought after...Marina Pointe with rooftop pool and amenities..
Details for 11333 Lake Lucaya Drive, , FL 33579
Single Family
  1. Price: $879,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 163
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5769
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: F10540207
  1. County: Other
  2. City:
  3. Zipcode: 33579
  4. Subdivision: Lucaya Lake Club Phase 1a
  5. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous two story lakefront home with 6 bedrooms, Open Loft, 4.5 baths & 3 car garage. Enjoy special upgrades including reverse osmosis, water softener, and solar panels. The first floor primary suit
Details for 5816 Little River Drive, Tampa, FL 33615
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $273.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $825,000
  4. Last Price Change: 09/17/25
  5. Days On Market: 372
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2924
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: R11088199
  1. County: Hillsborough
  2. City: Tampa
  3. Zipcode: 33615
  4. Subdivision: Mecca City
  5. Provided by: Best Realty LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Absolutely Stunning Newer Construction home. Boasting 4 Bedrooms and absolutely Loaded with upgrades. Sitting on over a quarter Acre Lot. No CDD fees, No HOA Fees. Hurricane Impact Windows and Doors,
Details for 19003 Cedar Lane, Lutz, FL 33548
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3815
  8. Acreage: 0.67 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: 2258956
  1. County: Hillsborough
  2. City: Lutz
  3. Zipcode: 33548
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: REMAX Marketing Specialists
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
You don't want to miss out on this stunning, fully remodeled (in 2025) two story lakefront home, and perfectly situated on an expansive 0.67 acre lot surrounded by mature trees. Offering 4 bedrooms, 3
Details for 916 River Rapids Avenue, Brandon, FL 33511
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $618,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 153
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2862
  10. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 2257025
  1. County: Hillsborough
  2. City: Brandon
  3. Zipcode: 33511
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: Realty Executive America, Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
**SELLER WILLING TO CONTRIBUTE TO BUYER CLOSING COSTS** Discover this beautifully remodeled 4/3/3 pool home in the desirable River Rapids community of Brandon with low HOA fees and no CDD. Offering a
Details for 7523 Barry Road, Tampa, FL 33634
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $297.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 144
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1645
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: 2257146
  1. County: Hillsborough
  2. City: Tampa
  3. Zipcode: 33634
  4. Subdivision: Town And Country Unit 1
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Integra
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Price Reduced!! Seller offering to pay for a 2/1 interest reduction for qualified buyers with a full price offer! Reduce buyer interest rate for 2 years FOR LOWER MONTHLY MORTGAGE PAYMENTS!! Move in R
Details for 15151 Shaw Road, Tampa, FL 33625
Single Family
  1. Price: $460,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $298.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1541
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: 2259278
  1. County: Hillsborough
  2. City: Tampa
  3. Zipcode: 33625
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into the charming world of this fully remodeled HGTV inspired home that is sure to steal your heart! Tucked away in a delightful subdivision, this hidden gem offers a tranquil sanctuary just mome
Details for 5519 Fulmar Drive, Tampa, FL 33625
Single Family
  1. Price: $459,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $272.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $464,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 37
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1686
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: 2257453
  1. County: Hillsborough
  2. City: Tampa
  3. Zipcode: 33625
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: Realty Executives America
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Priced to SELL !!! Move in ready 3 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom Pool Home located in Sugarwood Grove of Carrollwood. Home has just been freshly painted inside. New Luxury Vinyl Plank flooring. Both bathrooms h
Details for 1606 45 Street, Tampa, FL 33619
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $240.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $460,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 90
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1868
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1930
MLS#: R11162972
  1. County: Hillsborough
  2. City: Tampa
  3. Zipcode: 33619
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Exclusive 4/2 single family residence completely renovated in tampa we present this elegant 4/2 residence ,meticulously transformed. The home features a new roof, new air conditioning new floors,an
Details for 9644 Summers Cay Circle, Thonotosassa, FL 33592
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $460,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3056
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11165146
  1. County: Hillsborough
  2. City: Thonotosassa
  3. Zipcode: 33592
  4. Subdivision: Summers Cay
  5. Provided by: Trinity Luxe Realty Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This nearly new 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers a flexible layout with a loft and dedicated home office. An open floor plan and neutral finishes create a bright, airy feel throughout. The main living