6. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 34747
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 500 Burma Street, Kissimmee, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3615
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: 1226160
  1. County: Osceola
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Other
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: Beach On Realty
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
6BD/6BA beautifully furnished home w/ pool in a POA. FIVE bedrooms w/ ENSUITE bathrooms, TWO are MASTER SUITES. Water Park, full service spa, 2 playgrounds, a state of the art gym, basketball, volleyb
Details for 7650 Sir Kaufmann Court, Kissimmee, FL 34747
Townhome
  1. Price: $420,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $288.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $425,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 95
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1458
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11161711
  1. County: Osceola
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Windsor Hills Ph 4
  5. Provided by: 1st Class Real Estate South Florida
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Turn Key, Fully Furnished & Income Producing! Beautiful 3BR/3BA townhome in the gated Windsor Hills Resort, just minutes from Disney and major attractions. This well maintained home features a newly r
Details for 9029 Rhodes Street, Kissimmee, FL 34747
Townhome
  1. Price: $412,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2569
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: B26011020
  1. County: Osceola
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Windsor At Westside Ph 1
  5. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 8143 Coconut Place 0, Kissimmee, FL 34747
Townhome
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 622
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: F10458627
  1. County: Osceola
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Margaritaville
  5. Provided by: Florida Realty of Miami Corp
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Margaritaville Resort Orlando is your little piece of paradise with private oasis, where luxury and heart pounding fun meet beautifully. Move in to this Brand New Spectacular Upgraded Fully Furnished
Details for 8174 Coconut Place, Kissimmee, FL 34747
Townhome
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $277.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $407,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 170
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1440
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11143294
  1. County: Osceola
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Rolling Oaks Ph 7
  5. Elementary School: Sunshine
  6. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  7. High School: Western
  8. Provided by: Realty ONE Group Innovation
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
**Charming 2 Bedroom Townhouse with Versatile Loft in The Margaritaville Community**.Step into this brand new, fully furnished, upgraded 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse, featuring an upstairs bonus room
Details for 3053 White Orchid Road 3053, Kissimmee, FL 34747
Townhome
  1. Price: $302,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $255.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 101
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1183
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: F10549972
  1. County: Osceola
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Encantada
  5. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Excellent Investment Opportunity for Short Term Rentals, a Vacation Home, or a Year Round Residence. Close proximity to Disney World Theme Park, entertainments, restaurants, and shops. 2 story townh
Details for 3018 Bird Of Paradise Lane 3018, Kissimmee, FL 34747
Townhome
  1. Price: $256,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 101
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1183
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: F10549969
  1. County: Osceola
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Encantada
  5. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
PRICED TO SELL. Excellent Investment Opportunity for Short Term Rentals, a Vacation Home, or a Year Round Residence. Close proximity to Disney World Theme Park, entertainments, restaurants, and shop
Details for 1515 Oak Hill Trail, Kissimmee, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,800
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 20
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2001
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26019375
  1. County: Osceola
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Indian Ridge Villas Ph 1
  5. Provided by: Sealine Realty Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Short Term Rental only. No more than 21 days. Price per week, negotiable. Charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home just 12 minutes from Walt Disney World! Sleeps up to 8 with 5 beds. Smart TVs,
Details for Address Not Provided
Townhome
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 95
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1458
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11161714
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Windsor Hills Ph 4
  5. Provided by: 1st Class Real Estate South Florida
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Fully furnished 3BR/3BA townhome in the gated Windsor Hills Resort, just minutes from Disney. This well‑maintained home features a newly renovated and expanded kitchen with modern cabinetry, upg
Details for 8828 Dunes Court 12-202, Kissimmee, FL 34747
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,050.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,150
  4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 56
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1395
  9. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: 1224261
  1. County: Osceola
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Other
  5. Building: Other
  6. Provided by: Shoreline Realty
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
This is a spacious 4 bedroom 2 bathroom, tile throughout condo located in the gated community of Legacy Dunes. Where you are just minutes to the Disney Parks, shopping, dining, important roadways, and