6. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. County = Osceola
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 0 Irlo Bronson Memorial Highway, Kissimmee, FL 34741
Land
  1. Price: $22,480,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 234
  3. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11125799
  1. County: Osceola
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34741
  4. Subdivision: Lake Cecile Estates
  5. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Unmatched opportunity for developers and investors! This expansive parcel of land offers entitlements to build up to 562 multifamily units in one of Central Florida's most dynamic growth corridors. S
Details for 0 Poinciana Boulevard N, Kissimmee, FL 34746
Land
  1. Price: $10,400,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 234
  3. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11125820
  1. County: Osceola
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Beg W 1/4 Cor N
  5. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Incredible opportunity to develop 289 multifamily units on a 7.62 acre site with 591 ft of frontage on Poinciana Blvd, just minutes from Disney World and the booming Orlando metro. The property inc
Listing Details for 0 Eagle Lake Boulevard, Kissimmee, FL 34746
Land
  1. Price: $1,700,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 39
  3. Acreage: 29.30 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26011134
  1. County: Osceola
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Eagle Lake Phase 4a
  5. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Developer's dream: 29.3 acres with over 5,272 linear feet of waterfront. Road access available, a public boat ramp access is available. 5 acres already residential, 10.66 acres rural subject to zoning
Details for Tbd Kenansville Road, Kenansville, FL 34739
Land
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 13
  3. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26022290
  1. County: Osceola
  2. City: Kenansville
  3. Zipcode: 34739
  4. Provided by: The Land Corporation of Fl
  5. Provided through
  6. DMCA Notice
Exceptional opportunity to own 25 acres in a prime US441 location of Osceola County. This cleared property is ideal for a private estate, equestrian facility, ranch or investment property. The land fe
Details for 2621 Lookout Lane, Kissimmee, FL 34746
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3570
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26017298
  1. County: Osceola
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Bellalago Ph 3
  5. Provided by: Worthy Realty LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to luxury living on a private cul de sac in one of the area's most sought after communities. This move in ready home features numerous upgrades, including new roof, water heater, new lighting,
Details for 1511 Goblet Cove Street, Kissimmee, FL 34746
Single Family
  1. Price: $585,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3099
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26017300
  1. County: Osceola
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Bellalago Ph 5j Section 2
  5. Provided by: Worthy Realty LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Bright and beautifully maintained 2021 built home featuring 4 spacious bedrooms in the most sought out community, Bellalago! Tile flooring throughout, offering a clean, modern feel. The open layout fl
Details for 441 Spoonbill Court, Kenansville, FL 34739
Single Family
  1. Price: $578,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $589,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 85
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2310
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: R11164526
  1. County: Osceola
  2. City: Kenansville
  3. Zipcode: 34739
  4. Subdivision: Lake Marian Shores
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of VB
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This stunning 4BD/2BA waterfront home in the desirable Lake Marian Shores offers luxury, comfort, and privacy. Situated on a quiet cul de sac, the property features a spacious 2 car garage, an open
Details for 500 Burma Street, Kissimmee, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3615
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: 1226160
  1. County: Osceola
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Other
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: Beach On Realty
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
6BD/6BA beautifully furnished home w/ pool in a POA. FIVE bedrooms w/ ENSUITE bathrooms, TWO are MASTER SUITES. Water Park, full service spa, 2 playgrounds, a state of the art gym, basketball, volleyb
Details for 4130 Pow Mia Memorial Drive, St. Cloud, FL 34772
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $242.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2168
  10. Acreage: 3.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26000049
  1. County: Osceola
  2. City: St. Cloud
  3. Zipcode: 34772
  4. Subdivision: S L & I C Replat
  5. Provided by: Luxury Real Estate Group LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Set on large 2.5 acre lot, this property delivers what gated communities cannot offer at any price land you actually control! Property features private pond in the back, perfect for relaxing by the fi
Details for 714 Michigan Court, St. Cloud, FL 34769
Single Family
  1. Price: $520,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 117
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Bldg sqft: 3424
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11154972
  1. County: Osceola
  2. City: St. Cloud
  3. Zipcode: 34769
  4. Subdivision: Palm Gardens Condo
  5. Provided by: Treasure Property Group LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Well maintained quadplex located in the Palm Gardens Condo community in Saint Cloud, Florida. The property consists of four residential units, each offering 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, and approximately 8