6. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 34746
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 0 Poinciana Boulevard N, Kissimmee, FL 34746
Land
  1. Price: $10,400,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 234
  3. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11125820
  1. County: Osceola
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Beg W 1/4 Cor N
  5. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Incredible opportunity to develop 289 multifamily units on a 7.62 acre site with 591 ft of frontage on Poinciana Blvd, just minutes from Disney World and the booming Orlando metro. The property inc
Listing Details for 0 Eagle Lake Boulevard, Kissimmee, FL 34746
Land
  1. Price: $1,700,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 39
  3. Acreage: 29.30 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26011134
  1. County: Osceola
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Eagle Lake Phase 4a
  5. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Developer's dream: 29.3 acres with over 5,272 linear feet of waterfront. Road access available, a public boat ramp access is available. 5 acres already residential, 10.66 acres rural subject to zoning
Details for 2621 Lookout Lane, Kissimmee, FL 34746
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3570
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26017298
  1. County: Osceola
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Bellalago Ph 3
  5. Provided by: Worthy Realty LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to luxury living on a private cul de sac in one of the area's most sought after communities. This move in ready home features numerous upgrades, including new roof, water heater, new lighting,
Details for 1511 Goblet Cove Street, Kissimmee, FL 34746
Single Family
  1. Price: $585,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3099
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26017300
  1. County: Osceola
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Bellalago Ph 5j Section 2
  5. Provided by: Worthy Realty LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Bright and beautifully maintained 2021 built home featuring 4 spacious bedrooms in the most sought out community, Bellalago! Tile flooring throughout, offering a clean, modern feel. The open layout fl
Details for 2925 Satire Street, Kissimmee, FL 34746
Townhome
  1. Price: $389,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 69
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2304
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: R11168800
  1. County: Osceola
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Storey Lake Tract K
  5. Provided by: Exit TwoAndAHalfMen Real Estate, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning townhome offering a bright, spacious living area perfect for both everyday comfort & entertaining. The main level features an open concept layout & a beautiful kitchen, comple
Details for 4403 Twisted Twig Bend, Kissimmee, FL 34746
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $374,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 133
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1851
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11150445
  1. County: Osceola
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Storey Creek Ph6
  5. Provided by: Golden Wizard Sun Realty Group
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
New Construction built in 2024! Discover the touch of elegance you've been looking for in this stunning Albany floorplan featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and a 2 car garage. This beautifully
Details for 4686 Tribute Trail 4686, Kissimmee, FL 34746
Townhome
  1. Price: $339,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $349,500
  3. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  4. Days On Market: 142
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: F10543255
  1. County: Osceola
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Storey Lake Tr K
  5. Provided by: Kaiser Realty Group LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime location! This is not a vacation communityshort term rentals are not permitted. Beautiful, well maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome in the gated community of Story Lake. Features an open lay
Details for 1813 Daniels Street, Kissimmee, FL 34746
Single Family
  1. Price: $225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $126.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1784
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: B26007839
  1. County: Osceola
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Na
  5. Provided by: Florida Premier Realty of the Palm Beaches LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 2642 Maggiore Circle, Kissimmee, FL 34746
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4451
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26001930
  1. County: Osceola
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Brighton Lakes Ph 1 Parcels A
  5. Provided by: Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Wonderful 4 bedroom 3 bath home with open floor plan and high ceilings located in the gated community. This home is immaculate and well maintained.
Details for 5399 Irlo Bronson Memorial Highway, Kissimmee, FL 34746
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,025.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 217
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 275
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: R11130619
  1. County: Osceola
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Na
  5. Provided by: Robert Beyer
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice