6. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. City = Kissimmee
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 0 Irlo Bronson Memorial Highway, Kissimmee, FL 34741
Land
  1. Price: $22,480,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 234
  3. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11125799
  1. County: Osceola
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34741
  4. Subdivision: Lake Cecile Estates
  5. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Unmatched opportunity for developers and investors! This expansive parcel of land offers entitlements to build up to 562 multifamily units in one of Central Florida's most dynamic growth corridors. S
Details for 0 Poinciana Boulevard N, Kissimmee, FL 34746
Land
  1. Price: $10,400,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 234
  3. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11125820
  1. County: Osceola
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Beg W 1/4 Cor N
  5. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Incredible opportunity to develop 289 multifamily units on a 7.62 acre site with 591 ft of frontage on Poinciana Blvd, just minutes from Disney World and the booming Orlando metro. The property inc
Listing Details for 0 Eagle Lake Boulevard, Kissimmee, FL 34746
Land
  1. Price: $1,700,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 39
  3. Acreage: 29.30 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26011134
  1. County: Osceola
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Eagle Lake Phase 4a
  5. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Developer's dream: 29.3 acres with over 5,272 linear feet of waterfront. Road access available, a public boat ramp access is available. 5 acres already residential, 10.66 acres rural subject to zoning
Details for 2621 Lookout Lane, Kissimmee, FL 34746
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3570
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26017298
  1. County: Osceola
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Bellalago Ph 3
  5. Provided by: Worthy Realty LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to luxury living on a private cul de sac in one of the area's most sought after communities. This move in ready home features numerous upgrades, including new roof, water heater, new lighting,
Details for 1511 Goblet Cove Street, Kissimmee, FL 34746
Single Family
  1. Price: $585,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3099
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26017300
  1. County: Osceola
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Bellalago Ph 5j Section 2
  5. Provided by: Worthy Realty LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Bright and beautifully maintained 2021 built home featuring 4 spacious bedrooms in the most sought out community, Bellalago! Tile flooring throughout, offering a clean, modern feel. The open layout fl
Details for 500 Burma Street, Kissimmee, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3615
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: 1226160
  1. County: Osceola
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Other
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: Beach On Realty
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
6BD/6BA beautifully furnished home w/ pool in a POA. FIVE bedrooms w/ ENSUITE bathrooms, TWO are MASTER SUITES. Water Park, full service spa, 2 playgrounds, a state of the art gym, basketball, volleyb
Details for 110 Blackpool Way, Kissimmee, FL 34758
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2750
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26013423
  1. County: Osceola
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34758
  4. Subdivision: Poinciana Vlg 2 Nbhd 3
  5. Provided by: Luxury Real Estate Group LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 7650 Sir Kaufmann Court, Kissimmee, FL 34747
Townhome
  1. Price: $420,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $288.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $425,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 95
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1458
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11161711
  1. County: Osceola
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Windsor Hills Ph 4
  5. Provided by: 1st Class Real Estate South Florida
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Turn Key, Fully Furnished & Income Producing! Beautiful 3BR/3BA townhome in the gated Windsor Hills Resort, just minutes from Disney and major attractions. This well maintained home features a newly r
Details for 9029 Rhodes Street, Kissimmee, FL 34747
Townhome
  1. Price: $412,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2569
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: B26011020
  1. County: Osceola
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Windsor At Westside Ph 1
  5. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 8143 Coconut Place 0, Kissimmee, FL 34747
Townhome
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 622
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: F10458627
  1. County: Osceola
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Margaritaville
  5. Provided by: Florida Realty of Miami Corp
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Margaritaville Resort Orlando is your little piece of paradise with private oasis, where luxury and heart pounding fun meet beautifully. Move in to this Brand New Spectacular Upgraded Fully Furnished