6. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Details for 8122 Camp Lane, Aripeka, FL 34679
Land
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $749,900
  3. Last Price Change: 02/19/26
  4. Days On Market: 536
  5. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2250150
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: Aripeka
  3. Zipcode: 34679
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Check out this price reduction!!! Million dollar view at an amazing price!! Pure paradise!! Welcome to heaven on earth, where the sun kisses the gulf of mexico daily, where stunning water views and pa
Details for 3409 Gulf Winds Circle, Hernando Beach, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $331.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 125
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2107
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: 2257343
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Hernando Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Coast Ret Unit 6
  5. Elementary School: Westside
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Location, lifestyle, and unforgettable sunset views define this exceptional, updated, waterfront, 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 1 car garage, salt water pool home. From the moment you arrive, the beautifully
Details for 4410 Pine Gold Avenue, Apopka, FL 32712
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 105
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4462
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11158727
  1. County: Orange
  2. City: Apopka
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Oak Ridge Subdivision Phase I
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Sophisticated, spacious, and designed for elevated Florida living, this 5 bedroom, 4 bath, two story pool home offers the perfect blend of luxury and functionality. Generous living spaces flow seamles
Details for Address Not Provided
Land
  1. Price: $695,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 286
  3. Acreage: 1.40 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2254907
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Acreage
  5. Elementary School: Moton
  6. Middle School: Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Home-Land Real Estate Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
1.37 Acre Buildable Commercial Lot in the City of Brooksville on US 41 (S Broad Street). Zoned C2. 27,000 Annual Average Daily Traffic Count. Clean environmental report. Commercial Impact Fees Paid Al
Listing Details for 0 Wiscon Road, Brooksville, FL 34601
Land
  1. Price: $695,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 40
  3. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2258735
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Potterfield Gdn Ac Sec H
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Home-Land Real Estate Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
GREAT POTENTIAL COMMERCIAL 2 ACRE CORNER LOT at the NW corner of California Street and Wiscon Rd. Stop Light at the intersection. Annual Average Daily Traffic on Wiscon is 12,400. Annual Average Daily
Details for 19502 Mossy Oak Court, Brooksville, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $685,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 72
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3508
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 2258190
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Southern Hills
  5. Elementary School: Moton
  6. Middle School: Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Alliance Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
[Southern Hills Plantation | Cul de Sac | Preservation Lot | Move In Ready] [Experience refined Florida living in this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 4 bathroom residence located in the highly s
Details for 27001 Baxter Street, Brooksville, FL 34602
Single Family
  1. Price: $680,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $695,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2961
  10. Acreage: 5.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: 2258260
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34602
  4. Elementary School: Eastside
  5. Middle School: Parrott
  6. High School: Hernando
  7. Provided by: REMAX Marketing Specialists
  8. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  9. DMCA Notice
Set on just over five acres surrounded by open pastureland, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 2 car garage offers privacy, space, and peaceful country living while remaining conveniently connected to
Details for 14100 Olympic Village Lane, Brooksville, FL 34614
Single Family
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $357.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 89
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1889
  8. Acreage: 10.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 2256498
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Subdivision: Acreage
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: A-1 Realty Design, Inc.
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the perfect blend of country living and modern comfort in this beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage home situated on 10 acres zoned Agricultural. Located near the Suncoast
Details for 0 County Line Road, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Land
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 112
  3. Acreage: 4.20 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2257573
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Preston Hollow Unit 4
  5. Elementary School: Suncoast
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Springstead
  8. Provided by: Heart of Florida Realty LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Prime Land Opportunity 4.2 Acres with High Visibility! Unlock the potential of this exceptional 4.2 acre parcel of vacant land. Boasting over 600 feet of prime frontage along a high traffic road,
Details for 65 Olive Street, Brooksville, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $674,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $344.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $699,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1961
  9. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1920
MLS#: 2256010
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Micklers Addition To Brksvl
  5. Elementary School: Brooksville
  6. Middle School: Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Southern Belle Realty, Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming 1920 Historic Home in Downtown Brooksville Step back in time with this beautifully maintained 1920 brick home located in the heart of historic downtown Brooksville. Nestled on a half acre