6. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. City = Apopka
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3501 Hill Stream Avenue, Apopka, FL 32712
Single Family
  1. Price: $959,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $281.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 3407
  8. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26011215
  1. County: Orange
  2. City: Apopka
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hollow Ph 1
  5. Provided by: Synergy Home Realty, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private 2. 5 acre paradise in apopka, fl. This recently appraised, fully fenced property is a rare opportunity located on a quiet cul de sac in the spring hollow community. The home of
Details for 4400 Conrad Acres Lane, Apopka, FL 32712
Single Family
  1. Price: $825,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $348.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $850,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 114
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2364
  9. Acreage: 3.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 1221912
  1. County: Orange
  2. City: Apopka
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Not On The List
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: Mark Spain Real Estate
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 4400 Conrad Acres Lane, Where Peaceful Country living meets everyday convenience in the heart of Apopka on 3 ACRES! Tucked away on a quiet street, this exceptional property offers the space
Details for 4410 Pine Gold Avenue, Apopka, FL 32712
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 105
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4462
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11158727
  1. County: Orange
  2. City: Apopka
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Oak Ridge Subdivision Phase I
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Sophisticated, spacious, and designed for elevated Florida living, this 5 bedroom, 4 bath, two story pool home offers the perfect blend of luxury and functionality. Generous living spaces flow seamles
Details for 406 Rockbridge Court, Apopka, FL 32712
Single Family
  1. Price: $470,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2826
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: 1225075
  1. County: Orange
  2. City: Apopka
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Not On The List
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Town & Country Realty
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully renovated 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offering modern upgrades and functional living space! This move in ready home features a spacious layout with a formal living room, sep
Details for 9392 Via Palma Ceia, Apopka, FL 32703
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $429,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 33
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2001
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26013591
  1. County: Seminole
  2. City: Apopka
  3. Zipcode: 32703
  4. Subdivision: Hi Alta Little Acres
  5. Provided by: London Foster Realty
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Price Improved, MOTIVATED SELLERS! Rare opportunity to own this Cul De Sac, no HOA (flexibility and freedom), fully updated home on an oversized 0.4 acre lot in the heart of Apopka with a rare 12 car
Details for 1202 Yvonne Street, Apopka, FL 32712
Single Family
  1. Price: $340,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1998
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26000128
  1. County: Orange
  2. City: Apopka
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Rolling Oaks Ut 1
  5. Provided by: Da Silva Realty Group LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Owner motivated and owner to give up to $10k SELLER CREDIT! Why rent when you can own? Great home and neighborhood for first time buyers, families, new couples, singles, and all! In the heart of Apopk
Details for 1329 Villa Lane 45, Apopka, FL 32712
Single Family
  1. Price: $255,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $260.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $260,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 173
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 978
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11142541
  1. County: Orange
  2. City: Apopka
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Errol Club Villas Condo 2
  5. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo has a newer roof (2022), AC (2019), and a water heater (2025). One of few unattached villas in the complex features an open floorplan, high ceilings, spacious ro
Details for 1121 Votaw Road, Apopka, FL 32703
Single Family
  1. Price: $237,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $237.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 996
  7. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: 1225873
  1. County: Orange
  2. City: Apopka
  3. Zipcode: 32703
  4. Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
INVESTOR ALERT!! Fixer upper 3 bedroom 1 bath home on almost one half acre. The main home has updated plumbing and electrical, just needs some light renovation and finishing touches to make this a bea
Details for 0 Mcqueen Road, Apopka, FL 32703
Land
  1. Price: $57,800.00
  2. Previous Price: $58,900
  3. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  4. Days On Market: 12
  5. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26023010
  1. County: Orange
  2. City: Apopka
  3. Zipcode: 32703
  4. Subdivision: Mcqueens Select Homesites
  5. Provided by: American Realty of PSL LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Build your Florida dream on this 0.23 acre residential lot located on McQueen Rd in Apopka! This property offers a great opportunity for a custom home or future investment in a growing area known for