6. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. County = Orange
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 9916 Lone Tree Lane, Orlando, FL 32836
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $670.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 124
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6262
  8. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: 1221520
  1. County: Orange
  2. City: Orlando
  3. Zipcode: 32836
  4. Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
A custom estate on the Butler Chain of Lakes, situated near the tip of a peninsula lot with panoramic views of Lake Tibet, Lake Sheen, and the connecting canal from nearly every room. The south facing
Details for 14106 Oakwood Cove Lane, Orlando, FL 32832
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,285,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $230.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5577
  8. Acreage: 1.04 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 1226182
  1. County: Orange
  2. City: Orlando
  3. Zipcode: 32832
  4. Subdivision: Other
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: DJ & Lindsey Real Estate
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked away in the gated enclave of Live Oak Estates in the heart of Lake Nona, this stunning estate offers the perfect blend of luxury, privacy, and space. Situated on over an acre, 14106 Oakwood Cov
Details for 3501 Hill Stream Avenue, Apopka, FL 32712
Single Family
  1. Price: $959,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $281.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 3407
  8. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26011215
  1. County: Orange
  2. City: Apopka
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hollow Ph 1
  5. Provided by: Synergy Home Realty, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private 2. 5 acre paradise in apopka, fl. This recently appraised, fully fenced property is a rare opportunity located on a quiet cul de sac in the spring hollow community. The home of
Details for 4400 Conrad Acres Lane, Apopka, FL 32712
Single Family
  1. Price: $825,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $348.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $850,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 114
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2364
  9. Acreage: 3.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 1221912
  1. County: Orange
  2. City: Apopka
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Not On The List
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: Mark Spain Real Estate
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 4400 Conrad Acres Lane, Where Peaceful Country living meets everyday convenience in the heart of Apopka on 3 ACRES! Tucked away on a quiet street, this exceptional property offers the space
Details for 4410 Pine Gold Avenue, Apopka, FL 32712
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 105
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4462
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11158727
  1. County: Orange
  2. City: Apopka
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Oak Ridge Subdivision Phase I
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Sophisticated, spacious, and designed for elevated Florida living, this 5 bedroom, 4 bath, two story pool home offers the perfect blend of luxury and functionality. Generous living spaces flow seamles
Details for 393 Lake Amberleigh Drive, Winter Garden, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $615,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $625,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 117
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3154
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 1221794
  1. County: Orange
  2. City: Winter Garden
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Not On The List
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Town & Country Realty
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Located in a quiet, gated community within a highly rated school zone, this well maintained home offers comfort, privacy, and thoughtful upgrades. The home features two AC systems, including a main un
Details for 2424 Stone Cross Circle, Orlando, FL 32828
Single Family
  1. Price: $568,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $569,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 106
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3056
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: R11158271
  1. County: Orange
  2. City: Orlando
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook Ut 1
  5. Provided by: Liv Signature Real Estate LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning 4 bedroom, 2 bath residence located in the highly sought after Stoneybrook community of East Orlando. This beautifully maintained home features an open concept layout and a spacious, updated
Details for 2591 Dover Glen Circle, Orlando, FL 32828
Single Family
  1. Price: $560,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3230
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26016509
  1. County: Orange
  2. City: Orlando
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook Ut 9
  5. Provided by: Premier Int'l Properties Group
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bath, two story home filled with space, natural light, and a large backyard in the sought after guard gated golf community of Stoneybrook East. Offering approximate
Details for 7641 Village Green Drive, Winter Park, FL 32792
Single Family
  1. Price: $560,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $262.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2130
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26017812
  1. County: Seminole
  2. City: Winter Park
  3. Zipcode: 32792
  4. Subdivision: Village Green
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained home in the heart of Winter Park, where comfort, charm, and convenience come together effortlessly. Nestled in a central Florida community, this residence offers
Details for 8809 Arrabida Lane, Orlando, FL 32836
Single Family
  1. Price: $530,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2631
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: B26000498
  1. County: Orange
  2. City: Orlando
  3. Zipcode: 32836
  4. Subdivision: Mabel Bridge Phase 2 A Repla
  5. Provided by: Max C&T Realty LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful single family home in the highly desirable Mabel Bridge community in Dr. Phillips. This well maintained residence features a paver driveway, covered front porch, and a spacious covered lanai