6. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Details for 11183 Labrador Duck Road, Weeki Wachee, FL 34614
Single Family
  1. Price: $405,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $420,350
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 108
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2330
  10. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2257648
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Subdivision: Royal Highlands Unit 5
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Adams Homes Realty, Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Ready now!! 4/2/3 2330 sqft features include: 3 car garage, tray ceiling w/crown molding in master bedroom, separate tile shower w/light in master bath, wood look tile all areas except bedrooms, beve
Details for 2892 Waterlily Way, Poinciana, FL 34759
Single Family
  1. Price: $405,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $415,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  4. Days On Market: 93
  5. Bedrooms: 5
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: F10551207
  1. County: Polk
  2. City: Poinciana
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Subdivision: Lake Deer Estates
  5. Provided by: Perspicacity Realty & Investments, CORP
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 397 Peach Tree Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $405,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $425,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 42
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1792
  9. Acreage: 5.50 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 2257721
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: El Pico Unrec
  5. Elementary School: Suncoast
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Springstead
  8. Provided by: Sunbelt Real Estate Florida
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
**Prime 5.5 Acre Private Oasis in the Heart of Spring Hill, FL Build Your Florida Dream Home Today** Discover your own secluded slice of Florida paradise on this expansive 5.5 acre parcel tucked aw
Details for 14135 Cornewall Lane, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Buyer's Agent Commission
  1. Buyer's Agent Commission: 2.00%
  2. Paid By: Listing Broker
  3. Compensation can only be paid to a Licensed Real Estate Broker
Single Family
  1. Price: $405,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $419,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2287
  10. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: 2258271
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Pristine Place Phase 1
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICED TO SELL!! SELLERS MOTIVATED!!! Luxurious pool home in Pristine Place! Welcome to this beautifully well maintained 3 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom, POOL home, with a spanning 2287 Sq. Ft. of living
Details for 9210 Players Drive, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $404,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $414,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 176
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 1919
  10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 2256733
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Glen Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Axen Realty LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the Ruby Floorplan, an impressive 2830 square foot under roof designed for spacious and sophisticated living. This expansive home features 3 car oversized garage, 4 generously sized bedroom
Details for 15531 Stone House Drive, Brooksville, FL 34604
Single Family
  1. Price: $404,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $410,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 258
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2826
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: 2255359
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34604
  4. Subdivision: Trillium Village D
  5. Elementary School: Moton
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Nature Coast
  8. Provided by: Florida Cracker Properties
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautifully maintained SPACIOUS 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home in the sought after Trillium community offers 2,826 square ft of living space, features wide plank laminate flooring throughout, a spaciou
Details for 11836 Memorial Drive, Brooksville, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $403,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2756
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2258606
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Waterford
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: D.R.Horton Realty, Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
This 2 story home features a well appointed kitchen that overlooks the living and dining areas and flows outdoors to a covered lanai. The flex space at the front of the home and a guest room and full
Details for 13046 Kildeer Road, Brooksville, FL 34614
Single Family
  1. Price: $403,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $414,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 78
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1967
  10. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: 2258116
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Subdivision: Royal Highlands Unit 6
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: BHHS Florida Properties Group
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Smart, Efficient, Beautifully maintained and spacious Three Bedroom, two Bath PLUS private office with French Doors on a fully fenced almost acre in Weeki Wachee offering infrastructure and upgrad
Details for 11193 Labrador Duck Road, Weeki Wachee, FL 34614
Single Family
  1. Price: $402,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $417,250
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 108
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2557
  10. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2257649
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Subdivision: Royal Highlands Unit 5
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Adams Homes Realty, Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Ready now!! 4/2/2 2557 sqft features include: 14'x10' trussed covered porch, beveled edge on hd countertops, stainless steel upgrade (microwave, stove, dishwasher), tray ceiling w/crown molding in mas
Details for 9127 Players Drive, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $401,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 177
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 1910
  10. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 2256702
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Glen Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Axen Realty LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Explore this thoughtfully designed Ruby home, ready for quick move in on a generous homesite boasting close proximity to golf. Included features: an inviting covered entry; a well appointed kitchen of