6. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. City = Davenport
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 657 Trikomo Drive, Davenport, FL 33896
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,745,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,005.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,850,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 170
  6. Baths: 16
  7. Bldg sqft: 1736
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11143146
  1. County: Polk
  2. City: Davenport
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: The Azur Resort
  5. Provided by: Linart Realty, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Exceptional investment opportunity at The Azur Resort. This portfolio includes four fully furnished turnkey townhomesone 4BD/4BA and three 5BD/4BA units, each with a private pool. Ideal for short or
Details for 4197 Lana Avenue, Davenport, FL 33897
Single Family
  1. Price: $800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 65
  4. Bedrooms: 10
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5262
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11169935
  1. County: Polk
  2. City: Davenport
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Windsor Island Resort Phase 3
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Step into this stunning 10 bedroom oasis featuring a breathtaking layout in the heart of one of Florida's most prestigious vacation destinations. Designed for both relaxation and entertainment, the ho
Details for 4321 Lana Avenue, Davenport, FL 33897
Single Family
  1. Price: $800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 65
  4. Bedrooms: 10
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5262
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11170027
  1. County: Polk
  2. City: Davenport
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Windsor Island Resort Phase 2b
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 8944 Cabot Cliffs Drive, Davenport, FL 33896
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $629,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  4. Days On Market: 283
  5. Bedrooms: 6
  6. Baths: 5
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: F10518560
  1. County: Osceola
  2. City: Davenport
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Championsgate
  5. Provided by: My Realty Group, LLC.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
INVESTORS!!! Beautiful Single Family House 6 bedrooms 5 bathrooms Fully furnished with a beautiful private heated pool and spa, screen enclosed patio with lake view, short term rental allowed, this h
Details for 653 Trikomo Drive, Davenport, FL 33896
Townhome
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $440,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 170
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Bldg sqft: 2136
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11143126
  1. County: Polk
  2. City: Davenport
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Azur Resort
  5. Provided by: Linart Realty, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience premium Orlando living in this newly completed, fully furnished turnkey townhouse at The Azur Resort. Featuring 5 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, and a private pool, it offers exceptional flexibilit
Details for 288 Famagusta  288, Davenport, FL 33896
Townhome
  1. Price: $419,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $459,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/11/26
  4. Days On Market: 176
  5. Bedrooms: 5
  6. Baths: 6
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: F10537441
  1. County: Polk
  2. City: Davenport
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: The Azur Resort
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Preferred
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning brand new, never been occupied townhome located in the Azur Resort gated community and vacation home development in Davenport, Florida. Azur consists of 126 units and features boutique resort
Details for 927 Orange Cosmos Boulevard, Davenport, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $397,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $410,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 212
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 3005
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: R11131892
  1. County: Polk
  2. City: Davenport
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Watersong Ph 01
  5. Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 4 bedroom 3 full baths. Home Warranty Plan for a year!!!! Cable, internet, lawn care, 24 security all included. This house was the model home at one point. Vaulted ceilings and very large l
Details for 650 Pebble Beach Drive, Davenport, FL 33896
Townhome
  1. Price: $395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2069
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26004995
  1. County: Osceola
  2. City: Davenport
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook South North Parcel
  5. Provided by: Re/Max Rex
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover an exceptional opportunity to own a fully furnished home in the highly desirable ChampionsGate Resort, perfect for both personal enjoyment and income potential. This beautifully designed 4 be
Details for 639 Daring Drive, Davenport, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $379,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $389,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 480
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1850
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11053818
  1. County: Polk
  2. City: Davenport
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Astonia North
  5. Provided by: Max C&T Realty LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
One of the Best open plans w/ 3 Bedrooms and 2 baths.Perfect community for growing families.The Open Kitchen has a large pantry & overlooks the family room, and cafe.Back Patio has a decent space to e
Details for 379 Famagusta Drive 379, Davenport, FL 33896
Townhome
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 76
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 2020
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: F10554839
  1. County: Polk
  2. City: Davenport
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Azur Resort
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Turnkey 5BR/4BA pool home in Azur Resort priced at $375,000. Fully furnished and rental ready at closing with 1,671 heated sq ft (1,736 total). Private screened splash pool and 5 bedroom layout align