6. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Details for 3619 Springfield Drive, Holiday, FL 34691
Single Family
  1. Price: $210,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $134.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $220,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 1
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1560
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: 2257851
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: Holiday
  3. Zipcode: 34691
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: REMAX Marketing Specialists
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
This charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a 1 car garage, features a cute stone faade, an extra wide driveway offering generous parking, and a sidewalk that adds to the neighborhood's walkable fee
Details for 7541 Hollyridge Drive, New Port Richey, FL 34653
Single Family
  1. Price: $209,966.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1316
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: 2258921
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: New Port Richey
  3. Zipcode: 34653
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: Sunbelt Real Estate Florida
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Your Perfect Florida Retreat Awaits at 7541 Hollyridge Dr in New Port Richey! Step into this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home in the desirable Magnolia Valley neighborhood of New P
Details for 12136 Sand Pebble Way, Orlando, FL 32824
Townhome
  1. Price: $209,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $222.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 944
  7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 1225663
  1. County: Orange
  2. City: Orlando
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Not On The List
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: Gaff's Realty Company
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully remodeled 2/2 in the affordable and desirable creekside villas at meadow woods community in orlando! You will love this villa in a prime location close to walt disney world, sea world, un
Details for 8310 Cavalry Drive, Hudson, FL 34667
Single Family
  1. Price: $209,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $219,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 224
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1340
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: 2255894
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: Hudson
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: Dennis Realty & Investment Corp.
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
NEW, EVEN LOWER PRICE NOW PRICED BELOW 210K! The seller is SERIOUS!!! this charming 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom single family home located on a quiet street in friendly Beacon Woods! Its perfect for firs
Details for 3786 Grey Dove Terrace, Homosassa, FL 34448
Single Family
  1. Price: $209,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1172
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 2259265
  1. County: Citrus
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34448
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: Realty Executives America
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Great 3 Bedroom block home in nice area of Homosassa. Perfect home for a first time buyer or as your retirement home. Would make a great rental for any investors portfolio. Nice floor plan with good s
Details for 8339 Weatherford Avenue, Brooksville, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $209,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $110.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $219,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1904
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 2258228
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Brookridge Comm Unit 3
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: REMAX Marketing Specialists
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning Golf Course views with this 3 bedroom + office, 2 bath home nestled in the highly desirable 55+ Brookridge community. Major high tickets items already complete with updated kitchen, updated b
Details for 2464 Shenandoah Street, North Port, FL 34287
Single Family
  1. Price: $209,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $128.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $219,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 100
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1634
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11153895
  1. County: Sarasota
  2. City: North Port
  3. Zipcode: 34287
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sub 52
  5. Provided by: Realty One Group Engage
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
2464 Shenandoah Street is a well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the desirable Jockey Club community in North Port. This home offers peace of mind with a new roof installed in 2023 and a
Details for 4463 Kirkland Avenue, Spring Hill, FL 34606
Single Family
  1. Price: $207,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $217,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 174
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1104
  9. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: 2256774
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34606
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 25
  5. Elementary School: Explorer K
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Homan Realty Group Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 4463 Kirkland Ave in Spring Hill a charming, move in ready 3 bedroom, 1 bathroom home perfectly situated near Florida's best attractions! This well maintained property features an updated
Details for 15084 Brookridge Boulevard, Brooksville, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $205,025.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $218,812
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 127
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 1336
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 2257307
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Brookridge Comm Unit 2
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Gold Star Realty Group Inc.
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
CALLING ALL GOLFERS TO JOIN THE BEST HIDDEN COURSE IN HERNANDO COUNTY! So reasonable you wont believe This home is a 2 bedroom 2 bathroom home. When you walk in your greeted with the living room and
Details for 14274 Misty Street Unit 6, Brooksville, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $204,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 83
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1296
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: 2258041
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Brookridge Comm Unit 6
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Gold Star Realty Group Inc.
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
2011 3 bedroom 2 full home. Beautiful 2011 home in a great location in a community where you own your land. Misty is the first street in the community . Home is on a lot that is over sized Laminate f