6. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Details for Lot 19 Lugustrum Drive, Hernando Beach, FL 34607
Land
  1. Price: $202,500.00
  2. Previous Price: $205,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  4. Days On Market: 155
  5. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2257004
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Hernando Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Hernando Beach Unit 13
  5. Elementary School: Westside
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Alliance Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy breathtaking views and indirect canal access to the Gulf of Mexico from your own backyard, on a spacious 71 x 100 lot with no HOA fees. Wake up to open water vistas and end each day with stunnin
Details for 6834 Heron Lane, Hudson, FL 34667
Single Family
  1. Price: $200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $289.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 131
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 690
  7. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: 2257265
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: Hudson
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming Waterfront Home with Gulf Access Discover the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and coastal living in this beautifully updated 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom home featuring an additional room ide
Details for 2111 Forester Way, Spring Hill, FL 34606
Single Family
  1. Price: $200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $205,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 109
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 995
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: 2257640
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34606
  4. Subdivision: Timber Pines Pn Gr Vl Tr 6 2a
  5. Elementary School: Deltona
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa featuring tile flooring throughout the main living areas and carpeted bedrooms, along with a carport and additional storage room, offered move in ready.
Details for 25280 Dauphin Drive, Brooksville, FL 34602
Single Family
  1. Price: $200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $220,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 976
  9. Acreage: 0.80 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: 2258583
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34602
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Elementary School: Eastside
  6. Middle School: D.S. Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Alliance Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Now offered at 200,000 move in ready with updates & outdoor space + free one year home warranty located in the heart of spring lake, just down the road from neff lake road and minutes from i 75,
Details for 7095 Greenwood Lane, Crystal River, FL 34429
Single Family
  1. Price: $200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $119.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1672
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: 2258617
  1. County: Citrus
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: Future Home Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious and versatile 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offering 1,672 living square feet on a generously sized 0.25 acre lot in Crystal River. Featuring concrete block construction with attract
Details for 764 13th Street, Crystal River, FL 34428
Single Family
  1. Price: $200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $123.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1625
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: 2259067
  1. County: Citrus
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: REMAX Marketing Specialists
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming farmhouse style home on a corner lot with a metal roof, inviting front porch, and a spacious backyard complete with a greenhouse, large matching shed, and mature trees perfectly located just
Details for 0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard, Brooksville, FL 34601
Land
  1. Price: $200,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 9
  3. Acreage: 1.86 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2259201
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Snow Caps
  5. Elementary School: Brooksville
  6. Middle School: D.S. Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Home-Land Real Estate Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Buildable 1.86 acre lot. Close to everything!! Shoppes, restaurants, hospitals, schools...everything!! Less than 10 minutes to kayaking, paddle boarding, and swimming with the manatees in the clear We
Details for 000 No Street, Polk City, FL 33868
Land
  1. Price: $200,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 43
  3. Acreage: 10.11 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26009086