6. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Details for 7238 Fitzpatrick Avenue, Brooksville, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $199,907.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1188
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 2259223
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Brookridge Comm Unit 1
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Gold Star Realty Group Inc.
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
**Some Photos have been Virtually Staged* Welcome home to this brand new 2025 Hurricane Rated Manufactured home, perfectly situated in a vibrant and welcoming 55+ active adult Brookridge community. Of
Details for 11300 Timbercrest Road, Spring Hill, FL 34608
Single Family
  1. Price: $199,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $219,900
  4. Last Price Change: 11/04/25
  5. Days On Market: 309
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1041
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 2254482
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34608
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 17
  5. Elementary School: Explorer K
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Springstead
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
2/2/1 with a screened Lanai home in a nice part of Spring Hill , Perfect for the first time home buyer or the retiree, come take a look priced to sell seller is motivated . This property is
Details for 18061 Necklace Warbler Avenue, Brooksville, FL 34614
Land
  1. Price: $199,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 55
  3. Acreage: 1.46 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2258467
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Subdivision: Royal Highlands Unit 1b
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
C 2 Zoning in prime location. Lot is 1.46 (225 x 283) in the fast growing area of Hernando County. This lot is parallel to US. 19 Commercial Way with rear road access making it ideal for your next in
Details for 3468 Minnow Creek Drive, Hernando Beach, FL 34607
Land
  1. Price: $199,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $235,000
  3. Last Price Change: 12/16/25
  4. Days On Market: 680
  5. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2235263
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Hernando Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Coast Ret Unit 1
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Gulf Coast Fishing Homes Rlty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the Gulf Coast Fishing enthusiast's dream! This remarkable waterfront lot presents a unique opportunity to create your ideal home in the serene haven of Hernando Beach. Boasting 60 feet of
Details for 5297 S Cherokee Way 104, Homosassa, FL 34448
Condominium
  1. Price: $199,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $419.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 810
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 476
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: 2236872
  1. County: Citrus
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34448
  4. Subdivision: Riverside Unrecorded
  5. Building: Riverside Unrecorded
  6. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  9. Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
  10. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  11. DMCA Notice
Owner financing available. Welcome to your perfect investment opportunity nestled along the serene shores, offering unparalleled views and endless amenities. This one of a kind condotel presents an in
Details for 14206 Hendry Court, Hudson, FL 34667
Land
  1. Price: $199,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $205,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  4. Days On Market: 175
  5. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2256750
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: Hudson
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Double lot for a total of .17 acres and 100ft of water frontage. Starting you off on a clean slate, this lot is cleared and the utilities are all available on the street. Easy ride out to the gulf, t
Details for 14456 Brookridge Boulevard, Spring Hill, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $199,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 135
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 1440
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 2257209
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Brookridge Comm Unit 6
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Homan Realty Group Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 14456 Brookridge blvd. in beautiful Brookridge community, an active adult, gated 24/7,where you own your land. This beautifully maintained, move in ready 2 bedroom, 2 bath split plan home
Details for 7990 Southern Pines Drive, Brooksville, FL 34601
Condominium
  1. Price: $199,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $119.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 104
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1674
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: 2257702
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Southern Pines Condo
  5. Building: Southern Pines Condo
  6. Elementary School: Moton
  7. Middle School: Parrott
  8. High School: Hernando
  9. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  10. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  11. DMCA Notice
Look no further! This well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo is located in the very desirable southern pines and is ready for you to call it home. As you enter the foyer you are greeted by the cl
Details for 8325 N Fairgrove Ter Terrace, Dunnellon, FL 34433
Single Family
  1. Price: $199,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $210,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1248
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 2258255
  1. County: Citrus
  2. City: Dunnellon
  3. Zipcode: 34433
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Almost new 2024 mobile home in Crystal Pointe. Only 5 miles from Rt 19 in Crystal River. Beautiful country area with low hoa fees. Large screened in porch attached to carport. Appliances and home only
Details for 203 Cypress Boulevard E, Homosassa, FL 34446
Land
  1. Price: $199,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $154,900
  3. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
  4. Days On Market: 647
  5. Acreage: 2.74 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11009704
  1. County: Citrus
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34446
  4. Subdivision: Sugarmill Woods (cypress Villa
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Desirable 2.74 Acre Corner homesite zoned PDR in the Sugarmill Woods Cypress Village PUD with a county approved conceptual drawing for 16 townhome units. Conceptual drawing located in attachments.