6. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. City = Dunnellon
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 9423 Tami Path, Dunnellon, FL 34433
Land
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $449,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  4. Days On Market: 68
  5. Acreage: 16.39 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2254615
  1. County: Citrus
  2. City: Dunnellon
  3. Zipcode: 34433
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
16.39 Acres of Untouched Florida Beauty Endless Possibilities Await! Discover the perfect canvas for your dream estate or future development on this sprawling 16.39 acre parcel in the peaceful heart
Details for 6972 Hartley Point, Dunnellon, FL 34433
Single Family
  1. Price: $303,070.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1828
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2258904
  1. County: Citrus
  2. City: Dunnellon
  3. Zipcode: 34433
  4. Elementary School: Other
  5. Middle School: Other
  6. High School: Other
  7. Provided by: D.R.Horton Realty, Inc
  8. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a spacious and inviting 4 bedroom, open concept and all concrete block constructed home where design meets functional elegance. The seamless flow between living areas and the kitchen create
Details for 8600 Calypso Circle, Dunnellon, FL 34433
Single Family
  1. Price: $303,070.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1828
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2259290
  1. County: Citrus
  2. City: Dunnellon
  3. Zipcode: 34433
  4. Elementary School: Other
  5. Middle School: Other
  6. High School: Other
  7. Provided by: D.R.Horton Realty, Inc
  8. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  9. DMCA Notice
Details for 3659 Lappula Lane, Dunnellon, FL 34433
Single Family
  1. Price: $293,070.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1828
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2258906
  1. County: Citrus
  2. City: Dunnellon
  3. Zipcode: 34433
  4. Elementary School: Other
  5. Middle School: Other
  6. High School: Other
  7. Provided by: D.R.Horton Realty, Inc
  8. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  9. DMCA Notice
Details for 1751 Country Club Boulevard, Dunnellon, FL 34434
Single Family
  1. Price: $293,070.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1828
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2259143
  1. County: Citrus
  2. City: Dunnellon
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Elementary School: Other
  5. Middle School: Other
  6. High School: Other
  7. Provided by: D.R.Horton Realty, Inc
  8. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  9. DMCA Notice
Details for 3159 Edison Place, Dunnellon, FL 34433
Single Family
  1. Price: $293,070.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1828
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2259289
  1. County: Citrus
  2. City: Dunnellon
  3. Zipcode: 34433
  4. Elementary School: Other
  5. Middle School: Other
  6. High School: Other
  7. Provided by: D.R.Horton Realty, Inc
  8. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  9. DMCA Notice
Details for 7780 Keystone Drive, Dunnellon, FL 34433
Single Family
  1. Price: $289,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $293,070
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 28
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1828
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2258907
  1. County: Citrus
  2. City: Dunnellon
  3. Zipcode: 34433
  4. Elementary School: Other
  5. Middle School: Other
  6. High School: Other
  7. Provided by: D.R.Horton Realty, Inc
  8. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  9. DMCA Notice
Details for 8325 N Fairgrove Ter Terrace, Dunnellon, FL 34433
Single Family
  1. Price: $199,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $210,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1248
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 2258255
  1. County: Citrus
  2. City: Dunnellon
  3. Zipcode: 34433
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Almost new 2024 mobile home in Crystal Pointe. Only 5 miles from Rt 19 in Crystal River. Beautiful country area with low hoa fees. Large screened in porch attached to carport. Appliances and home only
Details for 3940 Camp Izzard Place, Dunnellon, FL 34434
Single Family
  1. Price: $125,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 99
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 682
  7. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 2257786
  1. County: Citrus
  2. City: Dunnellon
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: Bridge Point Business Real Est
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
If you're looking for a home in a peaceful setting with 1/2 an acre lot and minutes from the crystal clear Rainbow River, this is it. It's located less than a mile from a public boat ramp and very clo
Listing Details for 2835 Fairway Loop, Dunnellon, FL 34434
Land
  1. Price: $40,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 113
  3. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10546491
  1. County: Citrus
  2. City: Dunnellon
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Provided by: Metro Premier Properties
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Large 0.34 acre residential lot in the heart of Citrus Springs. Ready for your custom home. Located near top rated golf courses, parks, and the famous Rainbow River. No HOA restrictions and easy acces