6. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Details for 12302 Quail Run Row, Hudson, FL 34667
Single Family
  1. Price: $214,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $224,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 11
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1517
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: 2258191
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: Hudson
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Alliance Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
2 bedroom, 2 bathroom, home with flexible living space in the golf community of Beacon Woods. Offering 1,517 square feet, this property features multiple living areas including a separate living room,
Details for 2402 Ecuadorian Way 22, Clearwater, FL 33763
Condominium
  1. Price: $214,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1400
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: 2258842
  1. County: Pinellas
  2. City: Clearwater
  3. Zipcode: 33763
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Building: Not In Hernando
  6. Elementary School: Other
  7. Middle School: Other
  8. High School: Other
  9. Provided by: Destination Florida Realty,Inc
  10. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to true florida living at on top of the world in clearwater florida. This condo offers 2 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms and a spacious floor plan that flows beautifully from one room to the next.
Details for 14371 Rialto Avenue, Brooksville, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $214,412.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1288
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: 2259199
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Brookridge Comm Unit 3
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Gold Star Realty Group Inc.
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Look at this beautiful immaculate home. Located in 55+ Brookridge Community On a extra large irregular golf course corner lot !. It features 2 bedroom 2 bathroom. Laminate and tile floors thru out.
Details for 8604 Cameo Drive, New Port Richey, FL 34654
Single Family
  1. Price: $210,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 64
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1296
  7. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: 2258341
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: New Port Richey
  3. Zipcode: 34654
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: Home-Land Real Estate Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
INCOME PRODUCING PROPERTY!!! These 3 beds 2 bath house has NO HOA and is situated on almost 1/4 acre. Monthly rental income 1500 with a month to month lease incase buyer wants to occupy the house or r
Details for 7 Moser Court N, Homosassa, FL 34446
Townhome
  1. Price: $210,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $225,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 233
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1472
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: 2255751
  1. County: Citrus
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34446
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
3 Bed, 2.5 Bath Townhome in Sugarmill Woods Located in a peaceful community, this townhome features 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms with easy access to shopping, restaurants, and just 10 minutes from the
Details for 7806 Yucca Drive, New Port Richey, FL 34653
Single Family
  1. Price: $210,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $249,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 57
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1330
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 2258435
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: New Port Richey
  3. Zipcode: 34653
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in ready and beautifully remodeled 2BR/2BA home with 1 car garage in New Port Richey. Features updated kitchen and baths with granite countertops, brand new appliances, new lighting and fans, plu
Details for 6339 River Road, Hernando, FL 34442
Single Family
  1. Price: $210,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $238.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 880
  8. Acreage: 0.89 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: 2259036
  1. County: Citrus
  2. City: Hernando
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: REMAX Marketing Specialists
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your own private riverfront retreat on the Withlacoochee River, where nature, relaxation, and opportunity come together on a beautifully shaded 0.89 acre property surrounded by mature trees
Details for 8206 Country Club Drive, Brooksville, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $210,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1296
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: 2259191
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Brookridge Comm Unit 1
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Homan Realty Group Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom split plan home in the highly desirable 55+ gated golf community of Brookridge. This property also features an oversized two car garage along with a separate golf
Details for 5617 Blue Shadows Court 4, Orlando, FL 32811
Condominium
  1. Price: $210,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $225.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $220,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 12
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 932
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11123906
  1. County: Orange
  2. City: Orlando
  3. Zipcode: 32811
  4. Subdivision: Pine Shadows Condo Ph 6
  5. Building: Pine Shadows Condo Ph 6
  6. Provided by: Weichert Realtors-Sunshine Properties
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
✨ Welcome to 5617 Blue Shadows Ct #66 4 in Orlando! ✨ This fully furnished townhome is ready for its next owner and offers plenty of potential with just a little TLC. Featuring a comfort
Details for 0 Apopka Vineland Road, Orlando, FL 32821
Land
  1. Price: $210,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 132
  3. Acreage: 1.17 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11150577
  1. County: Orange
  2. City: Orlando
  3. Zipcode: 32821
  4. Subdivision: Mckoy Land Co Sub
  5. Provided by: Engel & Voelkers Vero Beach
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Fantastic opportunity to own a piece of prime real estate in the heart of Orlando! This spacious lot offers endless possibilities for development, making it an ideal location for your next project. Wi