6. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. County = Pinellas
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4100 16th Street, St. Petersburg, FL 33703
Land
  1. Price: $2,750,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,500,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/23/26
  4. Days On Market: 258
  5. Acreage: 0.86 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10523884
  1. County: Pinellas
  2. City: St. Petersburg
  3. Zipcode: 33703
  4. Subdivision: Lynnmoor 1st Add
  5. High School: Northeast
  6. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Shovel ready for 21 Townhomes. currently there is a funeral home that needs to be demolished app 5000 SF.for more information please contact agent. (This is part of a package of 4 parcels total, can b
Details for 1540 Gulf Boulevard 1101, Clearwater, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,004.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 136
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1942
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: R11150025
  1. County: Pinellas
  2. City: Clearwater
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Ultimar Two Condo
  5. Building: Ultimar Two Condo
  6. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated coastal living from this modern Gulf front residence with spectacular northwest views and unforgettable sunsets. Floor to ceiling impact windows fill the open living and dining are
Details for  17th Street , St. Petersburg, FL 33713
Land
  1. Price: $1,390,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 258
  3. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10523893
  1. County: Pinellas
  2. City: St. Petersburg
  3. Zipcode: 33713
  4. Subdivision: Lewis & Burkhard
  5. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Vacant land, (1 of 3 parcel package with Preliminary platting approval for 34 townhomes in total, plus, 1 parcel that is shovel ready for 21 TH) can be bought separately as well, all lots are near ea
Details for 2376 Armour Drive, Dunedin, FL 34698
Single Family
  1. Price: $645,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $273.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $659,840
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 44
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2357
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: B26008934
  1. County: Pinellas
  2. City: Dunedin
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Fairway Estates 6th Add
  5. Provided by: Donohue Real Estate, LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Move in ready pool home on an oversized lot in desirable Fairway Estates, minutes to Honeymoon Island! This 2 bedroom, 2 bath ranch style home features a split bedroom layout, abundant natural light,
Details for 1105+1107 Amble Lane, Clearwater, FL 33755
Single Family
  1. Price: $639,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $260.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $649,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 130
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2460
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11151138
  1. County: Pinellas
  2. City: Clearwater
  3. Zipcode: 33755
  4. Subdivision: Hallmark Sub 1st Add
  5. Provided by: Best Realty LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Exceptional Clearwater Turnkey Duplex with Pool Mostly Furnished & Income Producing Attention investors, and savvy buyersthis fully renovated, turnkey Clearwater duplex is a rare opportunity. Whet
Details for 540 Sheridan Drive, Palm Harbor, FL 34684
Single Family
  1. Price: $595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2882
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11154255
  1. County: Pinellas
  2. City: Palm Harbor
  3. Zipcode: 34684
  4. Subdivision: Lake St George South Unit Iv
  5. Elementary School: Blue Lakes (Miami
  6. Middle School: Palm Springs (Miami
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
POOL HOME | NEW ROOF 2026 | NON FLOOD ZONE Spacious layout with flexible living space One of the largest homes in the neighborhood, located in a green community near Valencia Lake and Lake St. Georg
Details for 6120 9th Avenue S, Gulfport, FL 33707
Single Family
  1. Price: $534,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $240.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $539,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 187
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2223
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: R11139012
  1. County: Pinellas
  2. City: Gulfport
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Subdivision: Pasadena Estates Sec C
  5. Provided by: Corant Realty Chartered
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Come and see this beautiful upgraded 3 bedroom/2bath/2car garage Gufport home. Upgrades include granite counter tops, glass tile backsplash in kitchen, maple cabinets and newer kitchen appliance and w
Details for 1555 Shirley Place, Largo, FL 33770
Single Family
  1. Price: $435,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $245.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1775
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: B26012020
  1. County: Pinellas
  2. City: Largo
  3. Zipcode: 33770
  4. Subdivision: West Bay Manor
  5. Provided by: Rook Realty LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Whether you're looking for a high performing investment or a place to call home, this remodeled property delivers. Filled with mid century charm in a No Flood zone, it offers character and convenience
Details for 1201 Tyrone Boulevard, , FL 33710
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 215
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1951
MLS#: F10530659
  1. County: Other
  2. City:
  3. Zipcode: 33710
  4. Subdivision: Tyrone Gardens Sec No. 2
  5. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated home in the heart of St. Petersburg, perfect for Florida living!! Features solar panels for energy savings, brand new roof (2025), and a 5 year old A/C. Modern kitchen with granite
Details for 4221 Shore Acres Boulevard Ne, St. Petersburg, FL 33703
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $241.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $420,670
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 28
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1650
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: 2258910
  1. County: Pinellas
  2. City: St. Petersburg
  3. Zipcode: 33703
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: Realty Executive America, Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
**SELLER WILLING TO CONTRIBUTE TO BUYER CLOSING COSTS** Don't miss this updated 3BR/2BA/2 car garage home in beautiful Shore Acres, ideally located directly across from the Shore Acres Recreation Cent