6. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Details for 2063 S Sunwood Point, Homosassa, FL 34448
Single Family
  1. Price: $220,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1344
  7. Acreage: 1.03 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 2259327
  1. County: Citrus
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34448
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Come on over and check out your Freshly painted, new in 2022 Home, with over an acre of land!! Nestled in the heart of beautiful and well desired Homosassa Florida you will find your gorgeous 3 bed 2
Details for 3037 Sunset Vista Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $220,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 2
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: 2259331
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Gulf View Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Westside
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Dennis Realty & Investment Corp.
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
HOME IS NOT HABITABLE. VALUE IS IN THE LAND with DIRECT GULF ACCESS CANAL and UNOBSTRUCTED GULF VIEWS. WELCOME to ARIPEKA a coastal village renowned for it's ''Old Florida'' character and Gulf Access.
Details for 4309 Pallas Avenue, Spring Hill, FL 34608
Single Family
  1. Price: $219,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $214,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 21
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1200
  9. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: 2259034
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34608
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 25
  5. Elementary School: Explorer
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
5,000 reduction for immediate sale! Accepting FHA. Ask me about a 10,000 bond program to assist with down payment assistance. Modern Luxury Meets Coastal Convenience in Spring Hill! Visit this 3 bedr
Details for 14279 Montclair Drive, Brooksville, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $219,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $224,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 14
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 1456
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 2259121
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Brookridge
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Updated 3BR/2BA Home in Brookridge 55+ Golf Community Move In Ready Welcome to this beautifully maintained 1,500 sq ft, 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the desirable Brookridge 55+ golf course com
Details for 11298 Copley Court, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $219,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1571
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: 2259187
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Wellington At Seven Hills Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Suncoast
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: F.W. Springstead
  8. Provided by: Exit Success Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully laid out home in the desirable Wellington Community of Seven Hills! This inviting 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence offers a functional and comfortable split bedroom floor pl
Details for 4544 Cynthia Lane, Spring Hill, FL 34606
Single Family
  1. Price: $219,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $230,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 116
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 1016
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: 2252071
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34606
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 25
  5. Elementary School: Explorer K
  6. Middle School: Explorer K
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICE REDUCED! Seller is Very Motivated and says bring any & all Offers! Step into island living with this charming 2 bedroom, 1 bath home featuring a true Key West vibe, complete with an outdoor scre
Details for 0 Commercial Way, Spring Hill, FL 34606
Land
  1. Price: $219,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $250,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  4. Days On Market: 90
  5. Acreage: 1.01 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2257931
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34606
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Coast Hwy Est 1st Add
  5. Elementary School: Westside
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Springstead
  8. Provided by: Southern Belle Realty, Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Prime Commercial Opportunity on US 19 Commercial Way! This 1.01 acre unimproved commercial lot offers exceptional visibility and exposure along Commercial Way (US 19) with approximately 381 feet of d
Details for 9462 Midway Street, Spring Hill, FL 34608
Single Family
  1. Price: $219,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $242.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 902
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: 2259080
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34608
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill
  5. Elementary School: Explorer
  6. Middle School: Explorer
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: 365 Realty Group Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath home situated on a generous .29 acre lot. Inside, you'll find an updated kitchen featuring soft close cabinetry, granite countertops, and stain
Details for 16288 Wilson Boulevard, Brooksville, FL 34604
Single Family
  1. Price: $219,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1449
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: 2259310
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34604
  4. Subdivision: Masaryktown
  5. Elementary School: Moton
  6. Middle School: D.S. Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Looking for a nice affordable starter or retirement home with lots of character? Come take a look at this! Estate sale so selling as is with all contents staying for sellers convenience. Spacious corn
Details for 3327 Turks Cap Drive, Hernando Beach, FL 34607
Land
  1. Price: $217,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 22
  3. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2259011
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Hernando Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Hernando Beach Unit 13
  5. Elementary School: Westside
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: REMAX Alliance Group
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked away in the quaint coastal community of Hernando Beach, this 75 x 100 waterfront homesite offers the boating and waterfront lifestyle so many buyers dream about without the price tag that ofte