6. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Details for 16185 Brookridge Boulevard, Brooksville, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $225,026.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $229,888
  4. Last Price Change: 12/02/25
  5. Days On Market: 371
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1248
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 2253306
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Brookridge Comm Unit 4
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Gold Star Realty Group Inc.
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
You have to check out this beautiful home in Brookridge this home features s 2 bedroom 2 bath 2 car carport backyard that looks like a park. Has an awesome mural on the outside wall by the jacuzzi. Un
Details for 671 Regency Way, Kissimmee, FL 34758
Single Family
  1. Price: $225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1599
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: 1225590
  1. County: Osceola
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34758
  4. Subdivision: Not On The List
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: Mark Spain Real Estate
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home tucked away in the peaceful and private Regency section of Poinciana, with comfortable living in a fantastic location.
Listing Details for 15409 Spring Hill Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34604
Land
  1. Price: $225,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 27
  3. Acreage: 0.90 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2258933
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34604
  4. Subdivision: Quail Meadows Phase 1
  5. Elementary School: J.D. Floyd
  6. Middle School: Explorer
  7. High School: F.W. Springstead
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Perfect spot on Spring Hill dr . This nearly one acre lot sees oodles of traffic by it everyday. Grab your chance for a piece of prime Spring Hill drive commercial real estate Today!
Details for 1813 Daniels Street, Kissimmee, FL 34746
Single Family
  1. Price: $225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $126.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1784
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: B26007839
  1. County: Osceola
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Na
  5. Provided by: Florida Premier Realty of the Palm Beaches LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 3897 Southern Valley Loop, Brooksville, FL 34601
Land
  1. Price: $225,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $250,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/24/26
  4. Days On Market: 41
  5. Acreage: 0.44 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2253672
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Southern Hills
  5. Elementary School: Moton
  6. Middle School: Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: JT Realty & Associates
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
One of the largest lots in Southern Hills currently on the market AND on the Golf Course! 0.44 acre! Incredible opportunity to own a lot in Southern Hills on the 11th HOLE! Not only does this lot have
Details for 1294 Pinellas Point, Inverness, FL 34452
Single Family
  1. Price: $225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $232,000
  4. Last Price Change: 11/07/25
  5. Days On Market: 290
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1323
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 2254812
  1. County: Citrus
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34452
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Stop! Come see this beautiful 2024 built home with vinyl siding. You own the land! No monthly lease. Not in a park. No home owner association. High and dry no flood insurance required this is zone x.
Details for 6262 Island Drive, Weeki Wachee, FL 34607
Land
  1. Price: $225,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $239,000
  3. Last Price Change: 12/30/25
  4. Days On Market: 231
  5. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2255786
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Palm Grv Colony Un 5
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Gulf Coast Fishing Homes Rlty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Direct Gulf Access Lot in Palm Grove Colony Seawall in Place! This amazing Gulf Coast Fishing lot offers 60 feet on a saltwater canal with a concrete seawall, providing direct access to the Gulf
Details for 0 Lamson Avenue, Spring Hill, FL 34608
Land
  1. Price: $225,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 205
  3. Acreage: 1.11 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2256259
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34608
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 17
  5. Elementary School: Chocachatti
  6. Middle School: Challenger K
  7. High School: Nature Coast
  8. Provided by: REMAX Marketing Specialists
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Fantastic location for your commercial building! Rare opportunity to own this 1.11 acre lot in a highly desirable location right off of Northcliffe and just a block off of busy Mariner Blvd. There ar
Listing Details for 7271 Aberdeen Court, Weeki Wachee, FL 34607
Land
  1. Price: $225,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 155
  3. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2257003
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Weeki Wachee Gardens Un 1
  5. Elementary School: Westside
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Homan Realty Group Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
FEMA survey and soil test are completedthis waterfront, build ready lot is waiting for your dream home! Enjoy DIRECT Gulf access from a beautiful, cleared parcel located on a deep water canal along th
Details for 8306 Needles Drive, Hudson, FL 34667
Single Family
  1. Price: $225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 97
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1185
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: 2257807
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: Hudson
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: Peoples Trust Realty Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 8306 Needles Dr. a beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath home offering 1,185 sq ft of living space. Built in 1979 and thoughtfully updated from top to bottom, this open concept home is tr