6. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. City = North Port
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4286 Cobbler Lane, North Port, FL 34286
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $225.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $665,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 15
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  9. Bldg sqft: 2878
  10. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26020499
  1. County: Sarasota
  2. City: North Port
  3. Zipcode: 34286
  4. Subdivision: North Port Estates
  5. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to own a private estate style property on 1.6 fenced acres with no HOA in North Port Estates . This beautifully maintained CBS home with 3 bedroom, 2 bath offers the perfect blend of
Details for 1393 Richmar Street, North Port, FL 34288
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2866
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26014733
  1. County: Sarasota
  2. City: North Port
  3. Zipcode: 34288
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sub 49
  5. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully upgraded Angelica model situated on a premium oversized corner lot, offering extra privacy and ample space for a future in ground pool.This move in ready model home stands
Details for 5265 Caputo Avenue, North Port, FL 34288
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $359,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 125
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2133
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11152474
  1. County: Sarasota
  2. City: North Port
  3. Zipcode: 34288
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sub 23
  5. Elementary School: Glendale
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Preferred lender offering: up to a 1% reduced introductory interest rate! Brand new construction. With elevated finishes, hurricane windows and doors, the caputo road collection delivers! Get an exc
Details for 5273 Caputo Avenue, North Port, FL 34288
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $359,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 125
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2133
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11152475
  1. County: Sarasota
  2. City: North Port
  3. Zipcode: 34288
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sub 23
  5. Elementary School: Glendale
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 3 Lancaster Lane, North Port, FL 34286
Single Family
  1. Price: $335,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2475
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26025200
  1. County: Sarasota
  2. City: North Port
  3. Zipcode: 34286
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sub 09
  5. Provided by: Empire Network Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Live in one side. Rent the other. And get up to $11,000 in closing costs assistance. The Sandy model is a 3 bedroom, 3 bath, 2,475 sq ft STEEL FRAME home built with a fully integrated Mother In Law su
Details for 7894 Minardi Street, North Port, FL 34291
Single Family
  1. Price: $259,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $279,900
  4. Last Price Change: 01/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 160
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2040
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11145284
  1. County: Sarasota
  2. City: North Port
  3. Zipcode: 34291
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sub 26
  5. Provided by: True Patriot Property Management
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 2 car garage situated on a large 11,000 sq ft lot on a quiet cul de sac in North Port. This 1,240 sq ft property features a newer roof and A/C, both just 1 year
Details for 2464 Shenandoah Street, North Port, FL 34287
Single Family
  1. Price: $209,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $128.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $219,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 100
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1634
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11153895
  1. County: Sarasota
  2. City: North Port
  3. Zipcode: 34287
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sub 52
  5. Provided by: Realty One Group Engage
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
2464 Shenandoah Street is a well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the desirable Jockey Club community in North Port. This home offers peace of mind with a new roof installed in 2023 and a
Listing Details for Tbd Giblin Drive, North Port, FL 34286
Land
  1. Price: $56,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 99
  3. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11160416
  1. County: Sarasota
  2. City: North Port
  3. Zipcode: 34286
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sub 18
  5. Provided by: LAER Realty Partners Bowen/PSL
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Listing Details for Lot 51 Cinderella Road, North Port, FL 34286
Land
  1. Price: $45,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 113
  3. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11156101
  1. County: Sarasota
  2. City: North Port
  3. Zipcode: 34286
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sub 25
  5. Provided by: Meant2b Realty LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Listing Details for Lot 52 Cinderella Road, North Port, FL 34286
Land
  1. Price: $45,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 113
  3. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available