6. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Details for 6633 Driftwood Drive, Hudson, FL 34667
Single Family
  1. Price: $829,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $571.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1450
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 2259216
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: Hudson
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Coast Hwy Est 1st Add
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: Peoples Trust Realty Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
FLorida Gulf Living Beautiful Water front Property with Deep Gulf Access is Now for Sale ! Located at 6633 Driftwood Dr Hudson Fl This a single family residence built in 1990. sits on a 6,600 sq ft l
Details for 4400 Conrad Acres Lane, Apopka, FL 32712
Single Family
  1. Price: $825,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $348.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $850,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 114
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2364
  9. Acreage: 3.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 1221912
  1. County: Orange
  2. City: Apopka
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Not On The List
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: Mark Spain Real Estate
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 4400 Conrad Acres Lane, Where Peaceful Country living meets everyday convenience in the heart of Apopka on 3 ACRES! Tucked away on a quiet street, this exceptional property offers the space
Details for 4197 Lana Avenue, Davenport, FL 33897
Single Family
  1. Price: $800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 65
  4. Bedrooms: 10
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5262
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11169935
  1. County: Polk
  2. City: Davenport
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Windsor Island Resort Phase 3
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Step into this stunning 10 bedroom oasis featuring a breathtaking layout in the heart of one of Florida's most prestigious vacation destinations. Designed for both relaxation and entertainment, the ho
Details for 4321 Lana Avenue, Davenport, FL 33897
Single Family
  1. Price: $800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 65
  4. Bedrooms: 10
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5262
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11170027
  1. County: Polk
  2. City: Davenport
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Windsor Island Resort Phase 2b
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 5816 Little River Drive, Tampa, FL 33615
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $273.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $825,000
  4. Last Price Change: 09/17/25
  5. Days On Market: 372
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2924
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: R11088199
  1. County: Hillsborough
  2. City: Tampa
  3. Zipcode: 33615
  4. Subdivision: Mecca City
  5. Provided by: Best Realty LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Absolutely Stunning Newer Construction home. Boasting 4 Bedrooms and absolutely Loaded with upgrades. Sitting on over a quarter Acre Lot. No CDD fees, No HOA Fees. Hurricane Impact Windows and Doors,
Details for 13255 Jacqueline Road, Brooksville, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $640.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $850,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 146
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 1248
  10. Acreage: 9.70 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 2239278
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Potterfield Gdn Ac
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Previously under contract on two occasions, with both transactions terminating due to buyer financing or individual circumstances not due to the property itself this offering remains a compelling op
Details for 4904 Oak Park Boulevard, Homosassa, FL 34446
Land
  1. Price: $799,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $569,900
  3. Last Price Change: 01/17/26
  4. Days On Market: 878
  5. Acreage: 17.59 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R10943830
  1. County: Citrus
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34446
  4. Subdivision: 5411 Sugarmill Woods (oak Vi
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
17.59 ACRES located only 3.8 miles from SR 589 and 61 miles to the Tampa International Airport. ZONED PDR / Planned Developmental Residential. PDR zoning allows for a variety of uses, such as MultiF
Details for 1357 Dinsmore Court, New Port Richey, FL 34655
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $236.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 63
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3388
  8. Acreage: 1.39 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: 2258346
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: New Port Richey
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: Meridian Real Estate
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Multi generational living || guest residence || pool || 1. 25+ acres what if your next home didn't just give you more space... What if it gave you options? Welcome to 1357 dinsmore court, a rare multi
Details for 16225 Bonzai Trail, Spring Hill, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $406.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 1966
  8. Acreage: 10.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: 2259307
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Blasingame Class 1 Sub
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked away on 10.20 secluded, wooded acres, this beautifully maintained estate offers the perfect blend of privacy, nature, and modern upgrades just minutes from the Suncoast Parkway/Veterans Expres
Details for 11033 Baywind Court, Spring Hill, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $221.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3591
  8. Acreage: 1.09 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 2258594
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Woodland Waters Phase 5
  5. Elementary School: Winding Water
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Home-Land Real Estate Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This one has it all!!! New roof to go on before closing + freshly painted on the exterior!! 4 bedrooms + office + large covered pool lanai (42 x 17)+ 3