6. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Details for 8725 Quail Run Drive, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544
Single Family
  1. Price: $535,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $370.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $576,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 1
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 1444
  10. Acreage: 1.71 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 2257241
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: Wesley Chapel
  3. Zipcode: 33544
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: 365 Realty Group Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this light and bright 3 bedroom, 3 bath, two story home set on a peaceful and private 1.71 acre wooded lot. Surrounded by nature and wildlife, this property offers a quiet, serene setting w
Details for 6120 9th Avenue S, Gulfport, FL 33707
Single Family
  1. Price: $534,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $240.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $539,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 187
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2223
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: R11139012
  1. County: Pinellas
  2. City: Gulfport
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Subdivision: Pasadena Estates Sec C
  5. Provided by: Corant Realty Chartered
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Come and see this beautiful upgraded 3 bedroom/2bath/2car garage Gufport home. Upgrades include granite counter tops, glass tile backsplash in kitchen, maple cabinets and newer kitchen appliance and w
Details for 8809 Arrabida Lane, Orlando, FL 32836
Single Family
  1. Price: $530,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2631
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: B26000498
  1. County: Orange
  2. City: Orlando
  3. Zipcode: 32836
  4. Subdivision: Mabel Bridge Phase 2 A Repla
  5. Provided by: Max C&T Realty LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful single family home in the highly desirable Mabel Bridge community in Dr. Phillips. This well maintained residence features a paver driveway, covered front porch, and a spacious covered lanai
Details for 7970 Glen Abbey Circle, Orlando, FL 32819
Single Family
  1. Price: $529,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $559,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 87
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2593
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11163836
  1. County: Orange
  2. City: Orlando
  3. Zipcode: 32819
  4. Subdivision: Clubhouse Ests Ph 1
  5. Provided by: Agent Plus Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence offering over 2,000 sq ft of living space on a rare oversized 0.31 acre lot in the desirable Clubhouse Estates community. Filled with natural light, the
Details for Lot 1 Yale Avenue, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
Land
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Acreage: 0.81 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: No
  5. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2229355
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Princeton Place
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Corner lot .80 Acres. Cleared and level lot. 1.3 miles to US 19, one block to Cortez Blvd.
Details for Lot 10 Yale Avenue, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
Land
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $530,000
  3. Last Price Change: 12/18/25
  4. Acreage: 0.57 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: No
  7. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2229363
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Princeton Place
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Just over half an acre, cleared and shovel ready. Frontage on Cortez Blvd and Yale Ave.
Details for Lot 11 Yale Avenue, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
Land
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $530,000
  3. Last Price Change: 12/18/25
  4. Acreage: 0.59 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: No
  7. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2229378
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Princeton Place
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Cleared and level commercial lot. On Yale and Cortez Blvd. 1.3 miles to US 19. Great Location! Need more space? Additional lots available on Yale Ave.
Details for 19671 Skyscape Lane, Brooksville, FL 34601
Condominium
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $222.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 57
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2359
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: 2255276
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Southern Hills
  5. Building: Southern Hills
  6. Elementary School: Brooksville
  7. Middle School: Parrott
  8. High School: Hernando
  9. Provided by: Southern Belle Realty, Inc
  10. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  11. DMCA Notice
4 Bedroom | 4 Bath Condominium Southern Hills Plantation Golf Club Discover elegant living in this spacious 4 bedroom, 4 bath condominium perfectly situated in the heart of Southern Hills Plantat
Details for 18729 Bascomb Lane, Hudson, FL 34667
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $529,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 26
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2597
  10. Acreage: 0.52 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: 2258971
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: Hudson
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Elementary School: Other
  5. Middle School: Other
  6. High School: Other
  7. Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
  8. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  9. DMCA Notice
Nestled in autumn oaks, this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2. 5 bathroom home offers space, style & comfort. Located on a half acre corner lot. Double door entry, you are welcomed into a bright and o
Details for 27137 Lambeth Road, Brooksville, FL 34602
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $284.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1848
  8. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 2259258
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34602
  4. Subdivision: Acreage
  5. Elementary School: Eastside
  6. Middle School: D.S. Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Southern Coast to Country Rlty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Ride to the forest from this prime brooksville location!!! This property checks all the boxes and includes a beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bath home loaded with upgrades and designed for those se