6. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Details for 13704 Maria  , Hudson, FL 34667
Single Family
  1. Price: $565,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $328.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $580,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/22/26
  5. Days On Market: 1
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1722
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: F10522725
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: Hudson
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Sea Ranch On The Gulf
  5. Provided by: Realty Advantage
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Meticulously renovated waterfront single family home in sought after sea ranch community! 14 ft deep water lagoon w/ access to the gulf waters! Kitchen has new cabinets, ss appliances, backsplash, qua
Details for 11459 Trail Ridge, Brooksville, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $564,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $292.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $574,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1930
  10. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: 2258698
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Elementary School: Brooksville
  5. Middle School: D.S. Parrott
  6. High School: Hernando
  7. Provided by: REMAX Marketing Specialists
  8. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  9. DMCA Notice
Tucked away on 5 private acres and surrounded by serene, natural woods, this beautifully secluded 3 bedroom, 2 bath split plan home with a 2 car garage and 2 year old roof, offers the perfect blend of
Details for 2591 Dover Glen Circle, Orlando, FL 32828
Single Family
  1. Price: $560,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3230
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26016509
  1. County: Orange
  2. City: Orlando
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook Ut 9
  5. Provided by: Premier Int'l Properties Group
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bath, two story home filled with space, natural light, and a large backyard in the sought after guard gated golf community of Stoneybrook East. Offering approximate
Details for 7641 Village Green Drive, Winter Park, FL 32792
Single Family
  1. Price: $560,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $262.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2130
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26017812
  1. County: Seminole
  2. City: Winter Park
  3. Zipcode: 32792
  4. Subdivision: Village Green
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained home in the heart of Winter Park, where comfort, charm, and convenience come together effortlessly. Nestled in a central Florida community, this residence offers
Details for 5201 Neff Lake Road, Brooksville, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $559,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $278.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 106
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2014
  7. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: 2257680
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Elementary School: Eastside
  6. Middle School: Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Premier Group
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Secluded Pool Home on 5 Private Acres in Brooksville! Escape to your own peaceful oasis! Nestled on a beautifully wooded, 5 acre lot in the desirable Spring Lake area, this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathr
Details for 5105 Keysville Avenue, Spring Hill, FL 34608
Single Family
  1. Price: $559,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2862
  10. Acreage: 0.69 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 2255284
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34608
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 23
  5. Elementary School: Explorer K
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: SandPeak Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
2,862 sq.ft. | 3 Beds, 3 Baths + Flex Room + Multi purpose Sunroom/Optional In Law Suite | MULTIGENERATIONAL Ready | Golf Course | Pool | No HOA, No CDD | Preferred lender offering a credit on this on
Details for 5123 Shorewood Drive, Ridge Manor, FL 33523
Single Family
  1. Price: $559,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $579,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 102
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3947
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 2257744
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Ridge Manor
  3. Zipcode: 33523
  4. Subdivision: Westlake Unit 1
  5. Elementary School: Eastside
  6. Middle School: Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Southern Belle Realty, Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand New Roof!! Welcome to a home that gives you space, privacy, and peaceful water views. Don't let the address confuse you, this is not the Dade City you may be thinking of. The location is actu
Details for 3209 Rose Arbor Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $554,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $320.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $559,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 93
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1729
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: 2257870
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Hernando Beach Unit 14
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home, a spacious and impeccably maintained 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool, canal to gulf front residence offering almost 3,500 sq ft of luxurious living space. Nestled in a vibrant,
Details for 9570 Southern Belle Drive, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $553,777.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $559,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 124
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2760
  10. Acreage: 0.60 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: 2257367
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Glen Lakes Ph 1 Un 1
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Peoples Trust Realty Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this beautiful Lindhorst built pool home, perfectly positioned on the 5th hole of the prestigious Glen Lakes Golf Course. Designed for comfort and the Florida lifestyle, this spacious
Details for 5421 Gay Street, Weeki Wachee, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $603.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $559,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 7
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 912
  9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: 2253205
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Weeki Wachee Gardens Un 4
  5. Elementary School: Westside
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Peoples Trust Realty Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Write Your Own Story In the heart of Weeki Wachee where crystal clear spring waters wind gently toward the Gulf, where manatees drift like living sculptures beneath the surface, and where the legenda