6. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Details for 3328 Gulfview Drive, Hernando Beach, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $290.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 5
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1980
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: 2251803
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Hernando Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Coast Ret Unit 6
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Gulf Coast Fishing Homes Rlty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Move In Ready Boater's Paradise Direct Gulf Access Pool Home! Imagine relaxing in your private pool while watching dolphins swim by your backyard! This fully updated, Move In ready 3 bedroom, 2 b
Details for 275 Planter Road, Spring Hill, FL 34606
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 64
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 2868
  8. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 2257871
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34606
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 4
  5. Elementary School: Westside
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Dennis Realty & Investment Corp.
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate Florida lifestyle in this stunning lakeview retreat at 275 Planter Rd. This spacious 2,868 square foot home is situated on a lush 0.51 acre lot and features 3 bedrooms, 3 bathr
Details for 7190 Bahama Swallow Avenue, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2724
  8. Acreage: 0.54 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 2259286
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Royal Highlands Unit 9
  5. Elementary School: Winding Water
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Peoples Trust Realty Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the epitome of florida living in this exquisite custom built residence situated on a spacious half acre+ lot. Boasting a versatile floor plan with 3 bedrooms, 2. 5 baths, and a massive 3 car
Details for 8016 West Drive, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544
Single Family
  1. Price: $574,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2813
  8. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26007064
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: Wesley Chapel
  3. Zipcode: 33544
  4. Subdivision: Wesley Chapel
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Premium Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with 2 car garage in a desirable gated community in Wesley Chapel. No HOA means more freedom and lower costs. The property is served by we
Details for 16412 Rustic Sky Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34610
Single Family
  1. Price: $569,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $577,910
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 183
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2483
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2256607
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34610
  4. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  5. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. Provided by: Pulte Realty of West Florida LLC
  8. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  9. DMCA Notice
Move in Ready Available NOW!! Enjoy all the benefits of a new construction home and experience a new level of retirement living at our newest Del Webb community, Del Webb River Reserve. This brand n
Details for 615 Old Hospital Drive, Brooksville, FL 34601
Land
  1. Price: $569,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 44
  3. Acreage: 2.37 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2258649
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Halemont Addition Sec 1
  5. Elementary School: Moton
  6. Middle School: D.S. Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Alliance Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Signature redevelopment opportunity 2. 37 acres in downtown brooksville with c 2 zoning community redevelopment district a rare downtown asset with enduring value presenting a distinguished 2.
Details for 11248 Flock Avenue, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $569,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $574,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2637
  10. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 2258721
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Royal Highlands
  5. Elementary School: Spring Hill
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Realty Golden Group PA
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
North facing home with beautiful sunset views from the backyard. Experience elevated living in this stunning brand new home located in the desirable area of Weeki Wachee, FL. Featuring 5 spacious bed
Details for 2424 Stone Cross Circle, Orlando, FL 32828
Single Family
  1. Price: $568,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $569,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 106
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3056
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: R11158271
  1. County: Orange
  2. City: Orlando
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook Ut 1
  5. Provided by: Liv Signature Real Estate LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning 4 bedroom, 2 bath residence located in the highly sought after Stoneybrook community of East Orlando. This beautifully maintained home features an open concept layout and a spacious, updated
Details for 3302 Turks Cap Drive, Hernando Beach, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $565,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $276.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 190
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2046
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: 2256483
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Hernando Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Hernando Beach Unit 13
  5. Elementary School: Westside
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Homan Realty Group Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy the coastal lifestyle in this 3 level waterfront home located on a desirable corner lot in the boating community of Hernando Beach. Nestled in a peaceful neighborhood with indirect access to the
Details for 3336 Gulfview Drive, Hernando Beach, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $565,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $265.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $575,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 126
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2132
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: 2257338
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Hernando Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Coast Ret Unit 6
  5. Elementary School: Westside
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: JT Realty & Associates
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Direct gulf access pool home on an oversized 8,600 sq ft lot with 77 feet of concrete seawall, just minutes to open water. This fully remodeled 3 bedroom + flex space, 2 bath, 2 car garage home offers