6. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Details for 10421 Templewood Court, Spring Hill, FL 34608
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $540,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 120
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2889
  10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: 2257454
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34608
  4. Subdivision: Seven Hills Unit 1
  5. Elementary School: Suncoast
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Springstead
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Check out your immaculate POOL home that has been meticulously cared for and true pride of ownership are evident throughout. With thoughtful upgrades and timeless design, this beautifully maintained b
Details for 5483 Neff Lake Road, Brooksville, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $560,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 50
  6. Bedrooms: 8
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 4035
  9. Acreage: 2.50 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: 2257888
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Spring Lake Assoc Class 1 Sub
  5. Elementary School: Brooksville
  6. Middle School: Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Property Hub 1, LLC.
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Property Hub1 presents this bank owned 2 story single family pool home built in 1970 & renovated in 2017 located in Brooksville, FL (aprox 45 min N of Tampa). Sale is comprised of 3 structures (main,
Details for 1252 Kelsa Anne Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 52
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3774
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 2258510
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Whiting Estates
  5. Elementary School: Suncoast
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Nature Coast
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Alliance Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
SHORT SALE = OPPORTUNITY KNOCKING. Luxury buyers, investors, and savvy shoppers... this is your chance to get MORE house for your money. Why wait months to build when this 2023 William Ryan ''Joyce''
Details for 17504 Thomas Boulevard, Hudson, FL 34667
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $559,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 191
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  9. Bldg sqft: 2736
  10. Acreage: 2.05 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: 2256469
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: Hudson
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: JT Realty & Associates
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the perfect blend of country charm and modern comfort! 4 bedroom + flex space/office, 2 bathroom, pool home! Situated on a generous, high and dry, 2. 05 acre lot! Brand new roof installed (
Details for 3345 Flamingo Boulevard, Hernando Beach, FL 34607
Land
  1. Price: $549,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $599,900
  3. Last Price Change: 01/24/26
  4. Days On Market: 471
  5. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2251125
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Hernando Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Coast Ret Unit 4
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Gulf Coast Fishing Homes Rlty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Unobstructed Gulf Views and Direct Access for this residential building lot! Welcome to a rare opportunity to own a piece of paradise in Hernando Beach with amazing unobstructed Gulf Views, nestled
Details for 9276 Lake Cypress Loop, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $560,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 135
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2914
  10. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: 2255501
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Glen Lakes Ph 1 Un 4a
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Homan Realty Group Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
''elegant glenlakes home with pool, lake view & modern upgrades'' welcome to this beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2. 5 baths home with office/den in the sought after gated community of glenlakes cou
Details for 19771 Tattnall Way, Brooksville, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $227.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2414
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: 2259319
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Cascades At Southern Hills
  5. Elementary School: Moton
  6. Middle School: D.S. Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the perfect blend of elegance, comfort, and resort style living in this stunning 2018 built home located in the highly sought after cascades at southern hills, a premier active adult commun
Details for 3708 Hiawatha Terrace, Crystal River, FL 34428
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $327.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $575,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 75
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1679
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 2258166
  1. County: Citrus
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: A-1 Realty Design, Inc.
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect blend of lifestyle and investment with this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage pool home situated on a canal with direct access to the Gulf, just outside the Crys
Details for 11717 Trumbull Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 223
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2190
  8. Acreage: 0.71 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 2255913
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 10
  5. Elementary School: JD Floyd
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Springstead
  8. Provided by: Meridian Real Estate
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautiful three bedroom, two bath home combines comfort, privacy, and the best of Florida living on a spacious .71 acre lot. The open floor plan features a bright living area and a gourmet kitche
Details for 11436 Clubview Drive, Homosassa, FL 34448
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $328.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 81
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1670
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 2258078
  1. County: Citrus
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34448
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: Southern Coast to Country Rlty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Offering an unbeatable value for direct waterfront living, this 2 story, 3 bed, 2.5 bath, deep water canal home is located in Homosassa's premier Riverhaven Village. What a magnificent place to live,