6. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 34668
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 00 Us Hwy 19, Port Richey, FL 34668
Land
  1. Price: $900,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 485
  3. Acreage: 1.33 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2239704
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: Port Richey
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Commercial Vacant Land On The Corner Of US Hwy 19 And Washington Street On 1.33 Acres. Zoning Is C3 With 62500 Vehicles Passing By Daily. C3 Zoning Allows For A Vast Amount Of Opportunity For Developm
Details for 9837 Island Harbor Drive, Port Richey, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 111
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1947
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: 2257596
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: Port Richey
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: Horizon Palm Realty Group
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offering 1,947 square feet of living space, ideally situated on a canal in Port Richeyperfect for enjoying Florida's relaxed waterfront li
Details for 11828 Bingham Drive, Port Richey, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $384,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1958
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: 2259038
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: Port Richey
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Elementary School: Other
  5. Middle School: Other
  6. High School: Other
  7. Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
  8. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  9. DMCA Notice
Stop searching for ''new'' and step into this meticulously updated 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom sanctuary. Located on a spacious corner lot in Port Richey, this home offers the perfect blend of peace of mind
Details for 5122 Bay Boulevard, Port Richey, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $343,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $216.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $349,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 145
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1585
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: 2257143
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: Port Richey
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: Homan Realty Group Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming 2BR/2BA Pool Home Just Minutes from the Gulf! This beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bath pool home is full of character and modern updates. The spacious Florida room is filled with natur
Details for 7611 Spirea Drive, Port Richey, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $319,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1956
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11162765
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: Port Richey
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Jasmine Lakes
  5. Provided by: Premier Brokers International
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This 3 bed, 3 bath single family home features an open floor plan, breakfast bar, luxury vinyl flooring, and floor to ceiling garage cabinetry, plus a separate stepmother suite. Both bathrooms include
Details for 6104 Seabreeze Drive, Port Richey, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1757
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: 2256791
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: Port Richey
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: Realty Executive America, Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Well maintained 3/2/1 in Port Richey with no HOA and offering a spacious and flexible floor plan. This move in ready home features LVP flooring throughout, an updated kitchen with granite countertops,
Details for 10115 Oleander Drive, Port Richey, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $285,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1301
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: 2259156
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: Port Richey
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: Realty Executive America, Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming waterfront opportunity in a prime Port Richey location! This well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a 1 car garage sits on a peaceful freshwater canal, offering a relaxing backdrop a
Details for 9720 Rainbow Lane, Port Richey, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1487
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: 2258719
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: Port Richey
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: REMAX Marketing Specialists
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into a bright and inviting open concept layout where the main living spaces are finished with tile flooring, creating a seamless and easy flowing environment ideal for everyday living and enterta
Details for 9811 Woodstock Lane, Port Richey, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $239,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $248,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 24
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1512
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: 2258986
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: Port Richey
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: Realty Executive America, Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
**SELLER WILLING TO CONTRIBUTE TO BUYER CLOSING COSTS** Rare find! This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a 2 car garage is ideally situated on a desirable corner lot in a centrally located Port Richey
Details for 7415 Mayfield Drive, Port Richey, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $239,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $238.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 146
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1004
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: 2257116
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: Port Richey
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming & Updated Home in the Heart of Port Richey! Welcome to this well maintained 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom home with a versatile extra room that can be used as a home office, den, or flex space. Offe