6. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Details for 1925 John Arthur Way, Lakeland, FL 33803
Single Family
  1. Price: $480,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $481,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 121
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2512
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: 1221587
  1. County: Polk
  2. City: Lakeland
  3. Zipcode: 33803
  4. Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: Simply Real Estate
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the perfect blend of modern charm and classic florida private lakefront living at 1925 john arthur way inside city limits. Ideally as a primary residence, vacation home, or potential airbnb
Details for 13541 Stacey Drive, Hudson, FL 34667
Single Family
  1. Price: $480,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $276.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1736
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 2258396
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: Hudson
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your waterfront retreat in Hudson, Florida, just minutes to the Gulf by boat! This hard to find, over 1,700 sq. ft. 4 bedroom, 2 bath home sits on a canal and offers the perfect blend of co
Details for 8405 Maybelle Drive, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $480,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2644
  8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: 2258474
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Glen Lakes Ph 1 Un 2a
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Glen Lakes Real Estate Office, LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 8405 Maybelle Dr, this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom + den/office, 2 bath pool home offers over 2,600 sq ft of living space and the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and Florida l
Details for 14692 Linden Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $480,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2048
  8. Acreage: 0.69 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: 2259138
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: East Linden Est Un 6
  5. Elementary School: Chocachatti
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: F.W. Springstead
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private Florida retreat in the desirable East Linden Estates! Situated on nearly of an acre, this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage pool home offers the perfect b
Details for 1925 John Arthur Way, Lakeland, FL 33803
Single Family
  1. Price: $480,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2512
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: 1226265
  1. County: Polk
  2. City: Lakeland
  3. Zipcode: 33803
  4. Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: Simply Real Estate
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the perfect blend of modern charm and classic Florida private LAKEFRONT living at 1925 John Arthur Way INSIDE CITY LIMITS. Ideally as a primary residence, vacation home, or potential Airbnb
Details for 18652 Autumn Lake Boulevard, Hudson, FL 34667
Single Family
  1. Price: $479,981.00
  2. Price sqft: $237.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2024
  8. Acreage: 1.04 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: 2258940
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: Hudson
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: Beaches To Ranches Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Pool home on 1+ acre with major upgrades already done welcome to one of Autumn Oaks' best opportunities. Welcome to this beautifully updated pool home in the highly sought after community of Autumn O
Details for 11257 Persimmon Avenue, Weeki Wachee, FL 34614
Single Family
  1. Price: $479,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 125
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2862
  10. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 2253106
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Subdivision: Royal Highlands Unit 6
  5. Elementary School: JD Floyd
  6. Middle School: JD Floyd K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Circle
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 11257 Persimmon, a beautifully updated two story home tucked away in the tranquil Royal Highlands community. Step inside to find brand new neutral tone laminate flooring throughout the home
Details for 19863 Tattnall Way, Brooksville, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $479,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2342
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 2258678
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Cascades At Southern Hills
  5. Elementary School: Moton
  6. Middle School: D.S. Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Ashton Realty Group
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained, nearly new home in the heart of Brooksville, located in a desirable 55+ community designed for comfortable and active living. Built in 2022, this thoughtfully d
Details for 7250 Madrid Road, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $479,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2584
  8. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 2258725
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Royal Highlands Unit 9
  5. Elementary School: Winding Water
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
This home is truly unique. The one owner home was designed with safety and security in mind. Coming from the Florida Keys this home was built with exceptional quality in building materials. From the w
Details for 3367 Black Oak Trail, Spring Hill, FL 34604
Single Family
  1. Price: $479,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2137
  8. Acreage: 1.10 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: 2259065
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34604
  4. Subdivision: Springwood Estates Unit I
  5. Elementary School: Moton
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Nature Coast
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect blend of space, comfort, and exceptional outdoor living in this stunning Black Oak Trail property, set on a rare and hard to find 1.12 acre lot with partial chain link fencing id